Teams

Games and scores

Round Match Result VOD
Qualified
TBD
-
TBD
Round of 2
Eville Academy
1 - 2
Teamname Kommt
Qualified
TBD
-
TBD
Qualified
TBD
-
TBD
Lower Bracket Round 6
Teamname Kommt
0 - 2
TT Willhaben
Lower Bracket Round 6
Eville Academy
0 - 2
Mercury eSports
Lower Bracket Round 5
TT Willhaben
2 - 0
Dynamik Clan
Lower Bracket Round 5
F!ve Gaming
0 - 2
Mercury eSports
Lower Bracket Round 4
Dynamik Clan
2 - 1
GIFTIG
Lower Bracket Round 4
TT Willhaben
2 - 1
BLUEJAYS Youngsters
Lower Bracket Round 4
Turtle eSport
0 - 2
Mercury eSports
Lower Bracket Round 4
Unravel (German team)
FF - W
F!ve Gaming
Lower Bracket Round 3
GIFTIG
2 - 0
NOXsports
Lower Bracket Round 3
Die Atzen
0 - 2
BLUEJAYS Youngsters
Lower Bracket Round 3
LURIX Sports
0 - 2
Mercury eSports
Lower Bracket Round 3
F!ve Gaming
2 - 0
Esport Factory
Lower Bracket Round 2
NOXsports
2 - 1
Sunburn esports
Lower Bracket Round 2
GIFTIG
2 - 0
SFD-Gaming
Lower Bracket Round 2
Gucken was geht
0 - 2
BLUEJAYS Youngsters
Lower Bracket Round 2
Orgless (German team)
FF - W
Die Atzen
Lower Bracket Round 2
WeSports
0 - 2
Mercury eSports
Lower Bracket Round 2
Allround-PC
1 - 2
LURIX Sports
Lower Bracket Round 2
Wolves eSports (German team)
1 - 2
Esport Factory
Lower Bracket Round 2
F!ve Gaming
2 - 1
Blindow eSports
Lower Bracket Round 1
Sunburn esports
2 - 0
Polaris Gaming
Lower Bracket Round 1
PPG Gaming
1 - 2
SFD-Gaming
Lower Bracket Round 1
BLUEJAYS Youngsters
2 - 0
Verios Gaming
Lower Bracket Round 1
Die Atzen
2 - 0
Schnice
Lower Bracket Round 1
Mysticz
0 - 2
Mercury eSports
Lower Bracket Round 1
Magic book
0 - 2
LURIX Sports
Lower Bracket Round 1
Esport Factory
2 - 1
Gang Signs
Lower Bracket Round 1
SPARX ESPORTS
FF - W
Blindow eSports
Qualified
TBD
-
TBD
Qualified
TBD
-
TBD
Upper Bracket Round 4
Eville Academy
0 - 2
Final-Gaming
Upper Bracket Round 4
Playing Ducks
2 - 1
Teamname Kommt
Upper Bracket Round 3
Final-Gaming
2 - 0
TT Willhaben
Upper Bracket Round 3
Dynamik Clan
1 - 2
Eville Academy
Upper Bracket Round 3
Teamname Kommt
2 - 1
Unravel (German team)
Upper Bracket Round 3
Turtle eSport
1 - 2
Playing Ducks
Upper Bracket Round 2
TT Willhaben
2 - 0
WeSports
Upper Bracket Round 2
Allround-PC
0 - 2
Final-Gaming
Upper Bracket Round 2
Wolves eSports (German team)
0 - 2
Eville Academy
Upper Bracket Round 2
Dynamik Clan
2 - 1
F!ve Gaming
Upper Bracket Round 2
NOXsports
1 - 2
Unravel (German team)
Upper Bracket Round 2
GIFTIG
1 - 2
Teamname Kommt
Upper Bracket Round 2
Gucken was geht
0 - 2
Playing Ducks
Upper Bracket Round 2
Turtle eSport
2 - 1
Orgless (German team)
Upper Bracket Round 1
WeSports
2 - 0
Polaris Gaming (german Team)
Upper Bracket Round 1
TT Willhaben
2 - 0
Sunburn esports
Upper Bracket Round 1
Final-Gaming
2 - 0
SFD-Gaming
Upper Bracket Round 1
Allround-PC
2 - 0
PPG Gaming
Upper Bracket Round 1
Verios Gaming
0 - 2
Eville Academy
Upper Bracket Round 1
BLUEJAYS Youngsters
0 - 2
Wolves eSports (German team)
Upper Bracket Round 1
F!ve Gaming
2 - 0
Schnice
Upper Bracket Round 1
Dynamik Clan
2 - 0
Die Atzen
Upper Bracket Round 1
Mercury eSports
1 - 2
Unravel (German team)
Upper Bracket Round 1
NOXsports
2 - 1
Mysticz
Upper Bracket Round 1
Teamname Kommt
2 - 1
LURIX Sports
Upper Bracket Round 1
GIFTIG
2 - 0
Magic book
Upper Bracket Round 1
Playing Ducks
2 - 0
Gang Signs
Upper Bracket Round 1
Gucken was geht
2 - 1
Esport Factory
Upper Bracket Round 1
Orgless (German team)
2 - 1
Blindow eSports
Upper Bracket Round 1
Turtle eSport
W - FF
SPARX ESPORTS