Games and scores

Round Match Result VOD
Qualified
TBD
-
TBD
Qualified
TBD
-
TBD
Qualified
TBD
-
TBD
Qualified
TBD
-
TBD
Quarterfinals
AGO
-
TBD
Quarterfinals
Copenhagen Flames
-
Apeks
Quarterfinals
TBD
-
TBD
Quarterfinals
TBD
-
TBD
Round of 16
Team Heretics
-
Smash Esports
Round of 16
Domino Gaming
5 - 16
AGO
Round of 16
Helsinki REDS
14 - 16
Apeks
Round of 16
Copenhagen Flames
16 - 8
Warthox Esport
Round of 16
Nordavind
-
Gambit Youngsters
Round of 16
Natus Vincere Junior
-
Maquinas
Round of 16
PACT
-
Team LDLC
Round of 16
Ambush Esport
-
Demise
Round of 32
Undertakers
11 - 16
Smash Esports
Round of 32
Team Heretics
19 - 15
EL'quvet
Round of 32
LOG Esports
7 - 16
AGO
Round of 32
Domino Gaming
16 - 8
Lyngby Vikings
Round of 32
Apeks
16 - 10
Phoenix
Round of 32
Unique Team
9 - 16
Helsinki REDS
Round of 32
Cream eSports
4 - 16
Warthox Esport
Round of 32
HAVU Gaming
5 - 16
Copenhagen Flames
Round of 32
ESuba
8 - 16
Gambit Youngsters
Round of 32
Nordavind
22 - 19
Trust Universe
Round of 32
Maquinas
16 - 9
GAMERZONE.gg
Round of 32
Windigo Gaming
13 - 16
Natus Vincere Junior
Round of 32
Team LDLC
16 - 8
Trashcans
Round of 32
PACT
16 - 14
VodkaJuniors
Round of 32
Team Sigma
12 - 16
Demise
Round of 32
Dracarys
15 - 19
Ambush Esport
Round of 64
Smash Esports
16 - 13
Aristocracy
Round of 64
Undertakers
16 - 13
Meanwhile
Round of 64
EL'quvet
16 - 11
DayDreamers
Round of 64
Team Heretics
16 - 5
Northern Community
Round of 64
AVEZ
6 - 16
AGO
Round of 64
Ad hoc gaming
FF - W
LOG Esports
Round of 64
Lyngby Vikings
25 - 23
Defusekids
Round of 64
Kids with anger issues
9 - 16
Domino Gaming
Round of 64
Klan Gadanych Głupot
3 - 16
Phoenix
Round of 64
Apeks
16 - 12
GTZ Bulls Esports
Round of 64
Team Moops
6 - 16
Helsinki REDS
Round of 64
Unique Team
16 - 12
ToySoldiers
Round of 64
DreamEaters
11 - 16
Warthox Esport
Round of 64
The Dice
8 - 16
Cream eSports
Round of 64
Copenhagen Flames
16 - 7
MAD Lions
Round of 64
HAVU Gaming
16 - 6
Arka Gdynia eSports
Round of 64
Monomania
11 - 16
Gambit Youngsters
Round of 64
ESuba
16 - 13
Salamander Gaming
Round of 64
Unicorns of Love
11 - 16
Trust Universe
Round of 64
Nordavind
16 - 9
NOM-Gaming
Round of 64
Veloce Esports
7 - 16
GAMERZONE.gg
Round of 64
Maquinas
16 - 7
Team Queso
Round of 64
X6tence
9 - 16
Natus Vincere Junior
Round of 64
Windigo Gaming
16 - 8
KPI Gaming
Round of 64
Trashcans
16 - 10
Wisła Kraków
Round of 64
Vexed Gaming
4 - 16
Team LDLC
Round of 64
VodkaJuniors
16 - 12
Sangal Esports
Round of 64
PACT
16 - 12
FiREPOWER
Round of 64
Vilay eSport
8 - 16
Demise
Round of 64
BLUEJAYS International
10 - 16
Team Sigma
Round of 64
Ambush Esport
16 - 12
EXtatus
Round of 64
Illuminar Gaming
14 - 16
Dracarys