Teams

Games and scores

Round Match Result VOD
Finals
Lyngby Vikings
1 - 2
AGF Esport
Grand Finals
Nordavind
-
Unicorns of Love
Losers Finals
Unicorns of Love
2 - 1
ALTERNATE aTTaX
From Losers Bracket
Ambush Esport
0 - 2
ALTERNATE aTTaX
From Winners Bracket
Nordavind
2 - 0
Unicorns of Love
Losers Round 6
AGF Esport
0 - 2
ALTERNATE aTTaX
Losers Round 6
Lyngby Vikings
0 - 2
Ambush Esport
Losers Round 5
ALTERNATE aTTaX
2 - 0
Izako Boars
Losers Round 5
Defusekids
0 - 2
Ambush Esport
Losers Round 4
Izako Boars
2 - 0
ex-BLUEJAYS International
Losers Round 4
SJ Gaming
0 - 2
ALTERNATE aTTaX
Losers Round 4
Ambush Esport
2 - 0
FATE eSports
Losers Round 4
Team LDLC
0 - 2
Defusekids
Losers Round 3
Lilmix
1 - 2
ex-BLUEJAYS International
Losers Round 3
Copenhagen Flames
0 - 2
ALTERNATE aTTaX
Losers Round 3
Helsinki REDS
0 - 2
FATE eSports
Losers Round 3
Apeks
0 - 2
Defusekids
Losers Round 2
kinetic
0 - 2
ex-BLUEJAYS International
Losers Round 2
Lilmix
2 - 1
Vexed Gaming
Losers Round 2
Maquinas
0 - 2
ALTERNATE aTTaX
Losers Round 2
Copenhagen Flames
2 - 0
Team Prismatic
Losers Round 2
Nexus Gaming
0 - 2
FATE eSports
Losers Round 2
Helsinki REDS
2 - 0
Struggletony
Losers Round 2
Defusekids
2 - 1
KOVA Esports
Losers Round 2
Apeks
2 - 1
Valorix Esport
Losers Round 1
ex-BLUEJAYS International
2 - 0
Cream eSports
Losers Round 1
Arena Bulls
0 - 2
Vexed Gaming
Losers Round 1
Fierce Esports
0 - 2
ALTERNATE aTTaX
Losers Round 1
Team Prismatic
W - FF
OFFSET Esports
Losers Round 1
BuAksib
0 - 2
FATE eSports
Losers Round 1
Team uNiQUE
1 - 2
Struggletony
Losers Round 1
Team Endpoint
FF - W
KOVA Esports
Losers Round 1
KPI Gaming
1 - 2
Valorix Esport
Round 4
Unicorns of Love
2 - 1
Lyngby Vikings
Round 4
Nordavind
2 - 0
AGF Esport
Round 3
Izako Boars
0 - 2
Lyngby Vikings
Round 3
SJ Gaming
1 - 2
Unicorns of Love
Round 3
Ambush Esport
0 - 2
AGF Esport
Round 3
Nordavind
2 - 0
Team LDLC
Round 2
Lyngby Vikings
2 - 0
Apeks
Round 2
Defusekids
1 - 2
Izako Boars
Round 2
Helsinki REDS
FF - W
Unicorns of Love
Round 2
Nexus Gaming
0 - 2
SJ Gaming
Round 2
AGF Esport
2 - 0
Copenhagen Flames
Round 2
Maquinas
0 - 2
Ambush Esport
Round 2
Lilmix
0 - 2
Team LDLC
Round 2
Nordavind
2 - 0
kinetic
Round 1
Cream eSports
1 - 2
Apeks
Round 1
Lyngby Vikings
2 - 1
ex-BLUEJAYS International
Round 1
Izako Boars
2 - 1
Vexed Gaming
Round 1
Defusekids
2 - 0
Arena Bulls
Round 1
Unicorns of Love
2 - 0
ALTERNATE aTTaX
Round 1
Fierce Esports
0 - 2
Helsinki REDS
Round 1
SJ Gaming
W - FF
OFFSET Esports
Round 1
Nexus Gaming
2 - 1
Team Prismatic
Round 1
FATE eSports
1 - 2
Copenhagen Flames
Round 1
AGF Esport
2 - 0
BuAksib
Round 1
Struggletony
1 - 2
Ambush Esport
Round 1
Team uNiQUE
0 - 2
Maquinas
Round 1
Team LDLC
2 - 0
KOVA Esports
Round 1
Team Endpoint
0 - 2
Lilmix
Round 1
kinetic
2 - 1
Valorix Esport
Round 1
Nordavind
2 - 0
KPI Gaming