Games and scores

Round Match Result VOD
Week 2 Matches (cont.)
Electrify Esports
13 - 16
SKADE
Week 2 Matches (cont.)
Touch the crown
16 - 14
ALTERNATE aTTaX
Week 2 Matches (cont.)
Tenerife Titans
16 - 12
SKADE
Week 2 Matches (cont.)
Chetz eSports
16 - 12
Budapest Five
Week 2 Matches (cont.)
KPI Gaming
10 - 16
H2L2
Week 2 Matches (cont.)
Wygers
16 - 10
Veto Esports
Week 2 Matches (cont.)
Chetz eSports
6 - 16
DreamEaters
Week 2 Matches (cont.)
The Dabers
16 - 11
EXploit Esports
Week 2 Matches (cont.)
SKADE
16 - 5
KPI Gaming
Week 2 Matches (cont.)
X6tence
16 - 12
Team Titan
Week 2 Matches
Kombucha
11 - 16
Salamander Gaming
Week 2 Matches
Atlando
8 - 16
Prima Esport
Week 2 Matches
ALTERNATE aTTaX
16 - 7
Warthox Esport
Week 2 Matches
look1ngfororg4
11 - 16
REVOLT
Week 2 Matches
Team Sigma
17 - 19
Helsinki REDS
Week 2 Matches
No Problem!
16 - 9
The Dabers
Week 2 Matches
SUPRMODE
16 - 8
Electrify Esports
Week 2 Matches
Apeks
16 - 10
Project X
Week 2 Matches
Kombucha
16 - 14
NOM-Gaming
Week 2 Matches
OFFSET Esports
11 - 16
Team Sigma
Week 2 Matches
Endpoint
16 - 13
The Dice
Week 2 Matches
DreamEaters
13 - 16
No Problem!
Week 2 Matches
Atlando
12 - 16
Turkey5
Week 2 Matches
Tenerife Titans
16 - 12
NOM-Gaming
Week 2 Matches
Electrify Esports
11 - 16
No Limit Gaming
Week 2 Matches
Zorka
6 - 16
Warthox Esport
Week 2 Matches
Veto Esports
13 - 16
Stepback
Week 2 Matches
Lyngby Vikings
10 - 16
Prima Esport
Week 2 Matches
Vexed Gaming
16 - 14
The Dice
Week 2 Matches
The Dabers
16 - 14
Chetz eSports
Week 2 Matches
Helsinki REDS
8 - 16
Apeks
Week 2 Matches
X6tence
16 - 9
Wygers
Week 2 Matches
Team Sigma
10 - 16
Atlando
Week 2 Matches
Cream eSports
9 - 16
Tenerife Titans
Week 2 Matches
Stepback
16 - 8
Fierce Esports
Week 2 Matches
Project X
FF - W
Kombucha
Week 2 Matches
Blitzkrieg (Danish team)
16 - 12
EXploit Esports
Week 2 Matches
Fierce Esports
5 - 16
Turkey5
Week 2 Matches
AGF Esport
16 - 10
Project X
Week 2 Matches
Team uNiQUE
16 - 11
Touch the crown
Week 2 Matches
Planetkey Dynamics
16 - 13
Cream eSports
Week 2 Matches
SKADE
16 - 8
SJ Gaming
Week 2 Matches
KPI Gaming
11 - 16
Atlando
Week 2 Matches
NOM-Gaming
8 - 16
Endpoint
Week 2 Matches
Prima Esport
16 - 10
X6tence
Week 2 Matches
Fierce Esports
4 - 16
Tenerife Titans
Week 2 Matches
Wygers
16 - 13
No Limit Gaming
Week 2 Matches
FATE eSports
16 - 3
Fierce Esports
Week 2 Matches
Tenerife Titans
19 - 17
The Dabers
Week 2 Matches
EXploit Esports
16 - 11
TENSE
Week 1 Matches
Tricked Esport
16 - 13
TENSE
Week 1 Matches
Tricked Esport
16 - 10
kinetic
Week 1 Matches
Budapest Five
8 - 16
FATE eSports
Week 1 Matches
No Limit Gaming
16 - 13
Project X
Week 1 Matches
Planetkey Dynamics
12 - 16
ALTERNATE aTTaX
Week 1 Matches
Ex-Maknitude
16 - 4
Zorka
Week 1 Matches
Izako Boars
FF - W
Tricked Esport
Week 1 Matches
REVOLT
16 - 10
Ex-Maknitude
Week 1 Matches
Endpoint
12 - 16
Copenhagen Flames
Week 1 Matches
KOVA Esports
16 - 10
Vexed Gaming
Week 1 Matches
Orgless in Belgium
7 - 16
Endpoint
Week 1 Matches
Team Titan
14 - 16
EXploit Esports
Week 1 Matches
Nexus Gaming
16 - 11
SKADE
Week 1 Matches
FATE eSports
19 - 16
Turkey5
Week 1 Matches
Salamander Gaming
16 - 12
Team LDLC
Week 1 Matches
OFFSET Esports
19 - 16
DreamEaters
Week 1 Matches
TENSE
5 - 16
Lyngby Vikings
Week 1 Matches
Prima Esport
12 - 16
The Dice
Week 1 Matches
Budapest Five
12 - 16
Team LDLC
Week 1 Matches
Touch the crown
4 - 16
Warthox Esport
Week 1 Matches
Zorka
1 - 16
Stepback
Week 1 Matches
Cream eSports
16 - 14
Budapest Five
Week 1 Matches
Lilmix
4 - 16
Blitzkrieg (Danish team)
Week 1 Matches
DreamEaters
14 - 16
Stepback
Week 1 Matches
Team uNiQUE
16 - 7
OFFSET Esports
Week 1 Matches
Tricked Esport
7 - 16
KOVA Esports
Week 1 Matches
The Dice
14 - 16
Salamander Gaming
Week 1 Matches
kinetic
10 - 16
AGF Esport
Week 1 Matches
Ex-Maknitude
16 - 14
Veto Esports
Week 1 Matches
Warthox Esport
2 - 16
Vexed Gaming
Week 1 Matches
AGF Esport
9 - 16
SJ Gaming
Week 1 Matches
Orgless in Belgium
5 - 16
Team Titan
Week 1 Matches
kinetic
19 - 16
Zorka
Week 1 Matches
Blitzkrieg (Danish team)
16 - 12
Touch the crown
Week 1 Matches
Lilmix
13 - 16
REVOLT
Week 1 Matches
Copenhagen Flames
19 - 15
Team uNiQUE
Week 1 Matches
Helsinki REDS
16 - 5
Juggernauts
Week 1 Matches
No Problem!
16 - 10
Cream eSports