Teams

Games and scores

Round Match Result VOD
7th Place Decider
Serac
2 - 1
Big Chillin
Grand Final
Buffdaddy's Paypal Team
3 - 2
Blood, sweat, and tears
Lower Bracket Final
Faint Gaming
0 - 2
Blood, sweat, and tears
Lower Bracket Round 7
ETHEREAL
1 - 2
Blood, sweat, and tears
Lower Bracket Round 6
Blood, sweat, and tears
2 - 0
Timbermen
Lower Bracket Round 6
ETHEREAL
2 - 1
Trivium
Lower Bracket Round 5
Timbermen
2 - 1
Big Chillin
Lower Bracket Round 5
Serac
1 - 2
Trivium
Lower Bracket Round 4
Big Chillin
2 - 1
Team Prospects
Lower Bracket Round 4
Timbermen
2 - 0
Dogs of War
Lower Bracket Round 4
Team Front
0 - 2
Trivium
Lower Bracket Round 4
Serac
2 - 1
Rise Esports Club
Lower Bracket Round 3
Team Prospects
2 - 1
Super Nova
Lower Bracket Round 3
Savage (American team)
0 - 2
Dogs of War
Lower Bracket Round 3
Trivium
2 - 1
RBG Esports
Lower Bracket Round 3
Rise Esports Club
2 - 1
UCF Knights
Lower Bracket Round 2
Third Impact
0 - 2
Super Nova
Lower Bracket Round 2
Polar Ace South
0 - 2
Team Prospects
Lower Bracket Round 2
Dogs of War
2 - 0
Xternal Gaming
Lower Bracket Round 2
SapphireKelownaDotCom
0 - 2
Savage (American team)
Lower Bracket Round 2
Kinship black
0 - 2
RBG Esports
Lower Bracket Round 2
Trivium
2 - 1
PDHM Gaming
Lower Bracket Round 2
UCF Knights
2 - 1
Hot Ass
Lower Bracket Round 2
Rise Esports Club
2 - 0
LuxGaming Clan
Lower Bracket Round 1
Super Nova
2 - 0
UtopiaN
Lower Bracket Round 1
Adastra
1 - 2
Team Prospects
Lower Bracket Round 1
Xternal Gaming
2 - 0
Dans Ta yeule
Lower Bracket Round 1
Neko Paradise
1 - 2
Savage (American team)
Lower Bracket Round 1
RAIJIN
0 - 2
RBG Esports
Lower Bracket Round 1
Precision Esports
1 - 2
PDHM Gaming
Lower Bracket Round 1
Lavender
0 - 2
Hot Ass
Lower Bracket Round 1
303 eSports
1 - 2
LuxGaming Clan
Upper Bracket Final
Buffdaddy's Paypal Team
2 - 0
Faint Gaming
Upper Bracket Round 4
ETHEREAL
1 - 2
Faint Gaming
Upper Bracket Round 4
Buffdaddy's Paypal Team
2 - 0
Polar Ace North
Upper Bracket Round 3
Big Chillin
1 - 2
Faint Gaming
Upper Bracket Round 3
ETHEREAL
2 - 0
Timbermen
Upper Bracket Round 3
Polar Ace North
2 - 1
Team Front
Upper Bracket Round 3
Buffdaddy's Paypal Team
2 - 0
Serac
Upper Bracket Round 2
Rise Esports Club
0 - 2
Faint Gaming
Upper Bracket Round 2
Big Chillin
2 - 0
UCF Knights
Upper Bracket Round 2
Trivium
0 - 2
Timbermen
Upper Bracket Round 2
ETHEREAL
2 - 1
Kinship black
Upper Bracket Round 2
Team Front
2 - 0
SapphireKelownaDotCom
Upper Bracket Round 2
Polar Ace North
2 - 1
Dogs of War
Upper Bracket Round 2
Polar Ace South
0 - 2
Serac
Upper Bracket Round 2
Buffdaddy's Paypal Team
2 - 1
Third Impact
Upper Bracket Round 1
UtopiaN
0 - 2
Faint Gaming
Upper Bracket Round 1
Rise Esports Club
2 - 1
Super Nova
Upper Bracket Round 1
UCF Knights
2 - 1
Team Prospects
Upper Bracket Round 1
Big Chillin
2 - 0
Adastra
Upper Bracket Round 1
Dans Ta yeule
0 - 2
Timbermen
Upper Bracket Round 1
Xternal Gaming
1 - 2
Trivium
Upper Bracket Round 1
Savage (American team)
0 - 2
Kinship black
Upper Bracket Round 1
ETHEREAL
2 - 0
Neko Paradise
Upper Bracket Round 1
SapphireKelownaDotCom
2 - 1
RBG Esports
Upper Bracket Round 1
Team Front
2 - 1
RAIJIN
Upper Bracket Round 1
PDHM Gaming
1 - 2
Dogs of War
Upper Bracket Round 1
Polar Ace North
2 - 0
Precision Esports
Upper Bracket Round 1
Hot Ass
1 - 2
Serac
Upper Bracket Round 1
Polar Ace South
2 - 0
Lavender
Upper Bracket Round 1
Third Impact
2 - 0
LuxGaming Clan
Upper Bracket Round 1
Buffdaddy's Paypal Team
2 - 0
303 eSports