Teams

Games and scores

Round Match Result VOD
Qualified
TBD
-
TBD
Lower Bracket Final
TBD
-
TBD
Lower Bracket Round 7
TBD
-
TBD
Lower Bracket Round 6
TBD
-
TBD
Lower Bracket Round 6
TBD
-
TBD
Lower Bracket Round 5
TBD
-
TBD
Lower Bracket Round 5
TBD
-
TBD
Lower Bracket Round 4
HAVU Gaming
-
Syman Gaming
Lower Bracket Round 4
SAw (Portuguese team)
-
Gambit Youngsters
Lower Bracket Round 4
Team Heretics
0 - 1
Team GamerLegion
Lower Bracket Round 4
Team Spirit
-
Juggernauts
Lower Bracket Round 3
Syman Gaming
2 - 1
Nexus Gaming
Lower Bracket Round 3
Movistar Riders
1 - 2
Gambit Youngsters
Lower Bracket Round 3
Tricked Esport
0 - 2
Team GamerLegion
Lower Bracket Round 3
Juggernauts
2 - 1
Salamander Gaming
Lower Bracket Round 2
Sinners Esports
0 - 2
Nexus Gaming
Lower Bracket Round 2
Hard Legion Esports
0 - 2
Syman Gaming
Lower Bracket Round 2
Pro100
0 - 2
Gambit Youngsters
Lower Bracket Round 2
Movistar Riders
2 - 1
Endpoint
Lower Bracket Round 2
Ex-Virtus.pro
0 - 2
Team GamerLegion
Lower Bracket Round 2
Tricked Esport
2 - 1
Team Singularity
Lower Bracket Round 2
Salamander Gaming
2 - 0
Team uNiQUE
Lower Bracket Round 2
1win
1 - 2
Juggernauts
Lower Bracket Round 1
Nexus Gaming
2 - 0
Illuminar Gaming
Lower Bracket Round 1
Syman Gaming
2 - 0
HellRaisers
Lower Bracket Round 1
Gambit Youngsters
2 - 0
AGO
Lower Bracket Round 1
No Limit Gaming
1 - 2
Endpoint
Lower Bracket Round 1
Cream eSports
0 - 2
Team GamerLegion
Lower Bracket Round 1
Smash Esports
1 - 2
Team Singularity
Lower Bracket Round 1
Team uNiQUE
2 - 0
Team Secret
Lower Bracket Round 1
E-Gaming
1 - 2
Juggernauts
Qualified
TBD
-
TBD
Upper Bracket Final
TBD
-
TBD
Upper Bracket Round 4
Winstrike Team
-
AVEZ
Upper Bracket Round 4
Copenhagen Flames
-
SKADE
Upper Bracket Round 3
AVEZ
2 - 0
HAVU Gaming
Upper Bracket Round 3
Winstrike Team
2 - 0
SAw (Portuguese team)
Upper Bracket Round 3
SKADE
2 - 1
Team Heretics
Upper Bracket Round 3
Team Spirit
1 - 2
Copenhagen Flames
Upper Bracket Round 2
HAVU Gaming
2 - 0
1win
Upper Bracket Round 2
Salamander Gaming
1 - 2
AVEZ
Upper Bracket Round 2
SAw (Portuguese team)
2 - 0
Tricked Esport
Upper Bracket Round 2
Ex-Virtus.pro
0 - 2
Winstrike Team
Upper Bracket Round 2
Movistar Riders
1 - 2
Team Heretics
Upper Bracket Round 2
Pro100
1 - 2
SKADE
Upper Bracket Round 2
Hard Legion Esports
0 - 2
Copenhagen Flames
Upper Bracket Round 2
Team Spirit
2 - 0
Sinners Esports
Upper Bracket Round 1
Illuminar Gaming
1 - 2
1win
Upper Bracket Round 1
HAVU Gaming
2 - 1
Nexus Gaming
Upper Bracket Round 1
HellRaisers
1 - 2
AVEZ
Upper Bracket Round 1
Syman Gaming
0 - 2
Salamander Gaming
Upper Bracket Round 1
AGO
1 - 2
Tricked Esport
Upper Bracket Round 1
Gambit Youngsters
1 - 2
SAw (Portuguese team)
Upper Bracket Round 1
Endpoint
1 - 2
Winstrike Team
Upper Bracket Round 1
Ex-Virtus.pro
2 - 1
No Limit Gaming
Upper Bracket Round 1
Team GamerLegion
0 - 2
Team Heretics
Upper Bracket Round 1
Movistar Riders
2 - 1
Cream eSports
Upper Bracket Round 1
SKADE
2 - 1
Team Singularity
Upper Bracket Round 1
Pro100
2 - 0
Smash Esports
Upper Bracket Round 1
Copenhagen Flames
2 - 0
Team Secret
Upper Bracket Round 1
Hard Legion Esports
2 - 0
Team uNiQUE
Upper Bracket Round 1
Juggernauts
1 - 2
Sinners Esports
Upper Bracket Round 1
Team Spirit
2 - 0
E-Gaming