Games and scores

Round Match Result VOD
Qualified
TBD
-
TBD
Qualified
TBD
-
TBD
Semifinals
Complexity Gaming
1 - 2
Smash Esports
Semifinals
Illuminar Gaming
0 - 2
Copenhagen Flames
Quarterfinals
Smash Esports
16 - 11
Team Singularity
Quarterfinals
Complexity Gaming
16 - 7
Sinners Esports
Quarterfinals
HAVU Gaming
13 - 16
Copenhagen Flames
Quarterfinals
Illuminar Gaming
16 - 3
SKADE
Round of 16
Team Singularity
16 - 9
SJ Gaming
Round of 16
AGO
9 - 16
Smash Esports
Round of 16
Sinners Esports
16 - 3
Endpoint
Round of 16
Complexity Gaming
16 - 9
AVEZ
Round of 16
Yoink
14 - 16
Copenhagen Flames
Round of 16
HAVU Gaming
16 - 7
FATE eSports
Round of 16
SKADE
16 - 10
The Dabers
Round of 16
Illuminar Gaming
16 - 14
PACT
Round of 32
AGF Esport
11 - 16
SJ Gaming
Round of 32
Team Singularity
16 - 9
ECLOT Gaming
Round of 32
Smash Esports
16 - 11
Eclcats
Round of 32
AGO
16 - 14
SAw (Portuguese team)
Round of 32
Team LDLC
11 - 16
Endpoint
Round of 32
Sinners Esports
22 - 19
Tricked Esport
Round of 32
BARTOSZE
4 - 16
AVEZ
Round of 32
Complexity Gaming
16 - 4
Stifmeister Gaming
Round of 32
Nexus Gaming
8 - 16
Copenhagen Flames
Round of 32
Yoink
16 - 6
Mixalix
Round of 32
Touch the crown
10 - 16
FATE eSports
Round of 32
HAVU Gaming
16 - 5
ALTERNATE aTTaX
Round of 32
The Dice
10 - 16
The Dabers
Round of 32
SKADE
19 - 17
Team Secret
Round of 32
Defusekids
7 - 16
PACT
Round of 32
Illuminar Gaming
16 - 10
Fylkir
Round of 64
SJ Gaming
16 - 12
No Limit Gaming
Round of 64
AGF Esport
16 - 14
Ad hoc gaming
Round of 64
ECLOT Gaming
16 - 10
Pompa Team
Round of 64
Team Singularity
16 - 13
S2V Esports
Round of 64
Juggernauts
11 - 16
Eclcats
Round of 64
Smash Esports
16 - 13
Vexed Gaming
Round of 64
SAw (Portuguese team)
16 - 5
Giants Gaming
Round of 64
Team Excellency
0 - 16
AGO
Round of 64
BPro Gaming
19 - 22
Endpoint
Round of 64
Team LDLC
16 - 3
Wygers
Round of 64
Tricked Esport
16 - 6
IkustakA
Round of 64
Sinners Esports
16 - 14
LEGENDS
Round of 64
AVEZ
16 - 8
APOLOGIS Esport
Round of 64
Nonon0
13 - 16
BARTOSZE
Round of 64
N0 0rg
16 - 19
Stifmeister Gaming
Round of 64
Complexity Gaming
16 - 7
Ratard
Round of 64
Copenhagen Flames
16 - 2
MAMBA
Round of 64
Nexus Gaming
16 - 11
Japaleno
Round of 64
Mixalix
16 - 8
KPI Gaming
Round of 64
Wisła Kraków
20 - 22
Yoink
Round of 64
FATE eSports
16 - 14
Turkey5
Round of 64
Lilmix
9 - 16
Touch the crown
Round of 64
ALTERNATE aTTaX
16 - 4
Prima Esport
Round of 64
HAVU Gaming
16 - 5
EMERITOS BANDITOS
Round of 64
Fruktskål
5 - 16
The Dabers
Round of 64
Team Brute
17 - 19
The Dice
Round of 64
Tenerife Titans
6 - 16
Team Secret
Round of 64
Belaliteam
13 - 16
SKADE
Round of 64
PACT
16 - 7
9INE
Round of 64
Helsinki REDS
9 - 16
Defusekids
Round of 64
Fylkir
16 - 9
Frizoluszki
Round of 64
Illuminar Gaming
16 - 5
Mortal Kombat