Games and scores

Final Standings
Teamplacepoints
Conquer GamingConquer Gaming1.0
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSports2.0
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSports3.0
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OY4.0
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy Esports5.0
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports Blue6.0
One Stop TacticsOne Stop Tactics7.0
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKO8.0
QuickmathQuickmath9.0
TaidekerhoTaidekerho10.0
TakalaittomatTakalaittomat11.0
Team FrostyTeam Frosty12.0
UMx GamingUMx Gaming13.0
VarjoveljetVarjoveljet14.0
YMCA EsportsYMCA Esports15.0
Zero ChanceZero Chance16.0
Round 5 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: December 12, 2019 - 20:00 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Conquer GamingConquer GamingTBD0-0
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSportsTBD0-0
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSportsTBD0-0
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OYTBD0-0
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy EsportsTBD0-0
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports BlueTBD0-0
One Stop TacticsOne Stop TacticsTBD0-0
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKOTBD0-0
QuickmathQuickmathTBD0-0
TaidekerhoTaidekerhoTBD0-0
TakalaittomatTakalaittomatTBD0-0
Team FrostyTeam FrostyTBD0-0
UMx GamingUMx GamingTBD0-0
VarjoveljetVarjoveljetTBD0-0
YMCA EsportsYMCA EsportsTBD0-0
Zero ChanceZero ChanceTBD0-0
Round 4 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: December 12, 2019 - 19:35 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Conquer GamingConquer GamingTBD0-0
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSportsTBD0-0
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSportsTBD0-0
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OYTBD0-0
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy EsportsTBD0-0
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports BlueTBD0-0
One Stop TacticsOne Stop TacticsTBD0-0
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKOTBD0-0
QuickmathQuickmathTBD0-0
TaidekerhoTaidekerhoTBD0-0
TakalaittomatTakalaittomatTBD0-0
Team FrostyTeam FrostyTBD0-0
UMx GamingUMx GamingTBD0-0
VarjoveljetVarjoveljetTBD0-0
YMCA EsportsYMCA EsportsTBD0-0
Zero ChanceZero ChanceTBD0-0
Round 2 - Map: Miramar - Played On: December 12, 2019 - 18:00 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Conquer GamingConquer GamingTBD0-0
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSportsTBD0-0
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSportsTBD0-0
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OYTBD0-0
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy EsportsTBD0-0
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports BlueTBD0-0
One Stop TacticsOne Stop TacticsTBD0-0
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKOTBD0-0
QuickmathQuickmathTBD0-0
TaidekerhoTaidekerhoTBD0-0
TakalaittomatTakalaittomatTBD0-0
Team FrostyTeam FrostyTBD0-0
UMx GamingUMx GamingTBD0-0
VarjoveljetVarjoveljetTBD0-0
YMCA EsportsYMCA EsportsTBD0-0
Zero ChanceZero ChanceTBD0-0
Round 3 - Map: Sanhok - Played On: December 12, 2019 - 19:30 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Conquer GamingConquer GamingTBD0-0
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSportsTBD0-0
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSportsTBD0-0
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OYTBD0-0
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy EsportsTBD0-0
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports BlueTBD0-0
One Stop TacticsOne Stop TacticsTBD0-0
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKOTBD0-0
QuickmathQuickmathTBD0-0
TaidekerhoTaidekerhoTBD0-0
TakalaittomatTakalaittomatTBD0-0
Team FrostyTeam FrostyTBD0-0
UMx GamingUMx GamingTBD0-0
VarjoveljetVarjoveljetTBD0-0
YMCA EsportsYMCA EsportsTBD0-0
Zero ChanceZero ChanceTBD0-0
Round 1 - Map: Miramar - Played On: December 12, 2019 - 17:30 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Conquer GamingConquer GamingTBD0-0
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSportsTBD0-0
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSportsTBD0-0
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OYTBD0-0
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy EsportsTBD0-0
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports BlueTBD0-0
One Stop TacticsOne Stop TacticsTBD0-0
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKOTBD0-0
QuickmathQuickmathTBD0-0
TaidekerhoTaidekerhoTBD0-0
TakalaittomatTakalaittomatTBD0-0
Team FrostyTeam FrostyTBD0-0
UMx GamingUMx GamingTBD0-0
VarjoveljetVarjoveljetTBD0-0
YMCA EsportsYMCA EsportsTBD0-0
Zero ChanceZero ChanceTBD0-0
Final Standings
Teamplacepoints
Conquer GamingConquer Gaming1.0
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSports2.0
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSports3.0
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OY4.0
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy Esports5.0
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports Blue6.0
One Stop TacticsOne Stop Tactics7.0
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKO8.0
QuickmathQuickmath9.0
TaidekerhoTaidekerho10.0
TakalaittomatTakalaittomat11.0
Team FrostyTeam Frosty12.0
UMx GamingUMx Gaming13.0
VarjoveljetVarjoveljet14.0
YMCA EsportsYMCA Esports15.0
Zero ChanceZero Chance16.0
Round 5 - Map: Miramar - Played On: December 5, 2019 - 20:00 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Conquer GamingConquer GamingTBD0-0
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSportsTBD0-0
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSportsTBD0-0
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OYTBD0-0
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy EsportsTBD0-0
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports BlueTBD0-0
One Stop TacticsOne Stop TacticsTBD0-0
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKOTBD0-0
QuickmathQuickmathTBD0-0
TaidekerhoTaidekerhoTBD0-0
TakalaittomatTakalaittomatTBD0-0
Team FrostyTeam FrostyTBD0-0
UMx GamingUMx GamingTBD0-0
VarjoveljetVarjoveljetTBD0-0
YMCA EsportsYMCA EsportsTBD0-0
Zero ChanceZero ChanceTBD0-0
Round 4 - Map: Miramar - Played On: December 5, 2019 - 19:35 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Conquer GamingConquer GamingTBD0-0
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSportsTBD0-0
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSportsTBD0-0
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OYTBD0-0
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy EsportsTBD0-0
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports BlueTBD0-0
One Stop TacticsOne Stop TacticsTBD0-0
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKOTBD0-0
QuickmathQuickmathTBD0-0
TaidekerhoTaidekerhoTBD0-0
TakalaittomatTakalaittomatTBD0-0
Team FrostyTeam FrostyTBD0-0
UMx GamingUMx GamingTBD0-0
VarjoveljetVarjoveljetTBD0-0
YMCA EsportsYMCA EsportsTBD0-0
Zero ChanceZero ChanceTBD0-0
Round 1 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: December 5, 2019 - 17:30 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Conquer GamingConquer GamingTBD0-0
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSportsTBD0-0
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSportsTBD0-0
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OYTBD0-0
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy EsportsTBD0-0
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports BlueTBD0-0
One Stop TacticsOne Stop TacticsTBD0-0
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKOTBD0-0
QuickmathQuickmathTBD0-0
TaidekerhoTaidekerhoTBD0-0
TakalaittomatTakalaittomatTBD0-0
Team FrostyTeam FrostyTBD0-0
UMx GamingUMx GamingTBD0-0
VarjoveljetVarjoveljetTBD0-0
YMCA EsportsYMCA EsportsTBD0-0
Zero ChanceZero ChanceTBD0-0
Round 2 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: December 5, 2019 - 18:00 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Conquer GamingConquer GamingTBD0-0
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSportsTBD0-0
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSportsTBD0-0
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OYTBD0-0
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy EsportsTBD0-0
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports BlueTBD0-0
One Stop TacticsOne Stop TacticsTBD0-0
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKOTBD0-0
QuickmathQuickmathTBD0-0
TaidekerhoTaidekerhoTBD0-0
TakalaittomatTakalaittomatTBD0-0
Team FrostyTeam FrostyTBD0-0
UMx GamingUMx GamingTBD0-0
VarjoveljetVarjoveljetTBD0-0
YMCA EsportsYMCA EsportsTBD0-0
Zero ChanceZero ChanceTBD0-0
Round 3 - Map: Sanhok - Played On: December 5, 2019 - 19:30 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Conquer GamingConquer GamingTBD0-0
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSportsTBD0-0
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSportsTBD0-0
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OYTBD0-0
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy EsportsTBD0-0
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports BlueTBD0-0
One Stop TacticsOne Stop TacticsTBD0-0
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKOTBD0-0
QuickmathQuickmathTBD0-0
TaidekerhoTaidekerhoTBD0-0
TakalaittomatTakalaittomatTBD0-0
Team FrostyTeam FrostyTBD0-0
UMx GamingUMx GamingTBD0-0
VarjoveljetVarjoveljetTBD0-0
YMCA EsportsYMCA EsportsTBD0-0
Zero ChanceZero ChanceTBD0-0
Final Standings
Teamplacepoints
Conquer GamingConquer Gaming1.0
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSports2.0
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSports3.0
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OY4.0
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy Esports5.0
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports Blue6.0
One Stop TacticsOne Stop Tactics7.0
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKO8.0
QuickmathQuickmath9.0
TaidekerhoTaidekerho10.0
TakalaittomatTakalaittomat11.0
Team FrostyTeam Frosty12.0
UMx GamingUMx Gaming13.0
VarjoveljetVarjoveljet14.0
YMCA EsportsYMCA Esports15.0
Zero ChanceZero Chance16.0
Round 5 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: November 28, 2019 - 20:00 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Conquer GamingConquer GamingTBD0-0
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSportsTBD0-0
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSportsTBD0-0
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OYTBD0-0
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy EsportsTBD0-0
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports BlueTBD0-0
One Stop TacticsOne Stop TacticsTBD0-0
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKOTBD0-0
QuickmathQuickmathTBD0-0
TaidekerhoTaidekerhoTBD0-0
TakalaittomatTakalaittomatTBD0-0
Team FrostyTeam FrostyTBD0-0
UMx GamingUMx GamingTBD0-0
VarjoveljetVarjoveljetTBD0-0
YMCA EsportsYMCA EsportsTBD0-0
Zero ChanceZero ChanceTBD0-0
Round 4 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: November 28, 2019 - 19:35 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Conquer GamingConquer GamingTBD0-0
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSportsTBD0-0
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSportsTBD0-0
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OYTBD0-0
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy EsportsTBD0-0
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports BlueTBD0-0
One Stop TacticsOne Stop TacticsTBD0-0
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKOTBD0-0
QuickmathQuickmathTBD0-0
TaidekerhoTaidekerhoTBD0-0
TakalaittomatTakalaittomatTBD0-0
Team FrostyTeam FrostyTBD0-0
UMx GamingUMx GamingTBD0-0
VarjoveljetVarjoveljetTBD0-0
YMCA EsportsYMCA EsportsTBD0-0
Zero ChanceZero ChanceTBD0-0
Round 3 - Map: Sanhok - Played On: November 28, 2019 - 19:30 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Conquer GamingConquer GamingTBD0-0
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSportsTBD0-0
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSportsTBD0-0
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OYTBD0-0
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy EsportsTBD0-0
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports BlueTBD0-0
One Stop TacticsOne Stop TacticsTBD0-0
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKOTBD0-0
QuickmathQuickmathTBD0-0
TaidekerhoTaidekerhoTBD0-0
TakalaittomatTakalaittomatTBD0-0
Team FrostyTeam FrostyTBD0-0
UMx GamingUMx GamingTBD0-0
VarjoveljetVarjoveljetTBD0-0
YMCA EsportsYMCA EsportsTBD0-0
Zero ChanceZero ChanceTBD0-0
Round 2 - Map: Miramar - Played On: November 28, 2019 - 18:00 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Conquer GamingConquer GamingTBD0-0
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSportsTBD0-0
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSportsTBD0-0
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OYTBD0-0
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy EsportsTBD0-0
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports BlueTBD0-0
One Stop TacticsOne Stop TacticsTBD0-0
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKOTBD0-0
QuickmathQuickmathTBD0-0
TaidekerhoTaidekerhoTBD0-0
TakalaittomatTakalaittomatTBD0-0
Team FrostyTeam FrostyTBD0-0
UMx GamingUMx GamingTBD0-0
VarjoveljetVarjoveljetTBD0-0
YMCA EsportsYMCA EsportsTBD0-0
Zero ChanceZero ChanceTBD0-0
Final Standings
Teamplacepoints
Conquer GamingConquer Gaming1.0
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSports2.0
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSports3.0
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OY4.0
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy Esports5.0
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports Blue6.0
One Stop TacticsOne Stop Tactics7.0
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKO8.0
QuickmathQuickmath9.0
TaidekerhoTaidekerho10.0
TakalaittomatTakalaittomat11.0
Team FrostyTeam Frosty12.0
UMx GamingUMx Gaming13.0
VarjoveljetVarjoveljet14.0
YMCA EsportsYMCA Esports15.0
Zero ChanceZero Chance16.0
Round 1 - Map: Miramar - Played On: November 28, 2019 - 17:30 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Conquer GamingConquer GamingTBD0-0
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSportsTBD0-0
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSportsTBD0-0
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OYTBD0-0
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy EsportsTBD0-0
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports BlueTBD0-0
One Stop TacticsOne Stop TacticsTBD0-0
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKOTBD0-0
QuickmathQuickmathTBD0-0
TaidekerhoTaidekerhoTBD0-0
TakalaittomatTakalaittomatTBD0-0
Team FrostyTeam FrostyTBD0-0
UMx GamingUMx GamingTBD0-0
VarjoveljetVarjoveljetTBD0-0
YMCA EsportsYMCA EsportsTBD0-0
Zero ChanceZero ChanceTBD0-0
Round 5 - Map: Miramar - Played On: November 21, 2019 - 20:00 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Conquer GamingConquer GamingTBD0-0
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSportsTBD0-0
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSportsTBD0-0
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OYTBD0-0
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy EsportsTBD0-0
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports BlueTBD0-0
One Stop TacticsOne Stop TacticsTBD0-0
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKOTBD0-0
QuickmathQuickmathTBD0-0
TaidekerhoTaidekerhoTBD0-0
TakalaittomatTakalaittomatTBD0-0
Team FrostyTeam FrostyTBD0-0
UMx GamingUMx GamingTBD0-0
VarjoveljetVarjoveljetTBD0-0
YMCA EsportsYMCA EsportsTBD0-0
Zero ChanceZero ChanceTBD0-0
Round 4 - Map: Miramar - Played On: November 21, 2019 - 19:35 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Conquer GamingConquer GamingTBD0-0
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSportsTBD0-0
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSportsTBD0-0
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OYTBD0-0
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy EsportsTBD0-0
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports BlueTBD0-0
One Stop TacticsOne Stop TacticsTBD0-0
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKOTBD0-0
QuickmathQuickmathTBD0-0
TaidekerhoTaidekerhoTBD0-0
TakalaittomatTakalaittomatTBD0-0
Team FrostyTeam FrostyTBD0-0
UMx GamingUMx GamingTBD0-0
VarjoveljetVarjoveljetTBD0-0
YMCA EsportsYMCA EsportsTBD0-0
Zero ChanceZero ChanceTBD0-0
Round 3 - Map: Sanhok - Played On: November 21, 2019 - 19:30 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Conquer GamingConquer GamingTBD0-0
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSportsTBD0-0
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSportsTBD0-0
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OYTBD0-0
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy EsportsTBD0-0
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports BlueTBD0-0
One Stop TacticsOne Stop TacticsTBD0-0
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKOTBD0-0
QuickmathQuickmathTBD0-0
TaidekerhoTaidekerhoTBD0-0
TakalaittomatTakalaittomatTBD0-0
Team FrostyTeam FrostyTBD0-0
UMx GamingUMx GamingTBD0-0
VarjoveljetVarjoveljetTBD0-0
YMCA EsportsYMCA EsportsTBD0-0
Zero ChanceZero ChanceTBD0-0
Round 2 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: November 21, 2019 - 18:00 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Conquer GamingConquer GamingTBD0-0
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSportsTBD0-0
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSportsTBD0-0
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OYTBD0-0
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy EsportsTBD0-0
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports BlueTBD0-0
One Stop TacticsOne Stop TacticsTBD0-0
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKOTBD0-0
QuickmathQuickmathTBD0-0
TaidekerhoTaidekerhoTBD0-0
TakalaittomatTakalaittomatTBD0-0
Team FrostyTeam FrostyTBD0-0
UMx GamingUMx GamingTBD0-0
VarjoveljetVarjoveljetTBD0-0
YMCA EsportsYMCA EsportsTBD0-0
Zero ChanceZero ChanceTBD0-0
Final Standings
Teamplacepoints
Conquer GamingConquer Gaming1.58
QuickmathQuickmath2.52
UMx GamingUMx Gaming3.41
TaidekerhoTaidekerho4.39
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSports5.32
YMCA EsportsYMCA Esports6.32
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSports7.29
VarjoveljetVarjoveljet8.27
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OY9.23
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy Esports10.20
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports Blue11.20
TakalaittomatTakalaittomat12.20
Zero ChanceZero Chance13.19
One Stop TacticsOne Stop Tactics14.15
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKO15.15
Team FrostyTeam Frosty16.10
Round 1 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: November 21, 2019 - 17:30 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Conquer GamingConquer GamingTBD0-0
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSportsTBD0-0
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSportsTBD0-0
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OYTBD0-0
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy EsportsTBD0-0
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports BlueTBD0-0
One Stop TacticsOne Stop TacticsTBD0-0
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKOTBD0-0
QuickmathQuickmathTBD0-0
TaidekerhoTaidekerhoTBD0-0
TakalaittomatTakalaittomatTBD0-0
Team FrostyTeam FrostyTBD0-0
UMx GamingUMx GamingTBD0-0
VarjoveljetVarjoveljetTBD0-0
YMCA EsportsYMCA EsportsTBD0-0
Zero ChanceZero ChanceTBD0-0
Round 5 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: November 14, 2019 - 20:00 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
YMCA EsportsYMCA Esports1101212
Zero ChanceZero Chance2633
QuickmathQuickmath351010
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy Esports4455
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports Blue5300
Conquer GamingConquer Gaming6211
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSports7133
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKO8122
TaidekerhoTaidekerho9022
Team FrostyTeam Frosty10022
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OY11055
TakalaittomatTakalaittomat12033
VarjoveljetVarjoveljet13044
UMx GamingUMx Gaming14011
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSports15033
One Stop TacticsOne Stop Tactics16011
Round 4 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: November 14, 2019 - 19:35 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
QuickmathQuickmath1101111
TakalaittomatTakalaittomat2655
Conquer GamingConquer Gaming351111
VarjoveljetVarjoveljet4466
TaidekerhoTaidekerho5377
YMCA EsportsYMCA Esports6200
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OY7133
UMx GamingUMx Gaming8100
One Stop TacticsOne Stop Tactics9011
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy Esports10055
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSports11011
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports Blue12077
Team FrostyTeam Frosty13022
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSports14011
Zero ChanceZero Chance15011
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKO16000
Round 3 - Map: Sanhok - Played On: November 14, 2019 - 19:30 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Conquer GamingConquer Gaming11055
UMx GamingUMx Gaming2688
QuickmathQuickmath3544
VarjoveljetVarjoveljet4444
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OY5366
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSports6255
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports Blue7166
YMCA EsportsYMCA Esports8111
Team FrostyTeam Frosty9022
TaidekerhoTaidekerho10022
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKO11044
Zero ChanceZero Chance12033
TakalaittomatTakalaittomat13000
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy Esports14022
One Stop TacticsOne Stop Tactics15044
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSports16022
Round 2 - Map: Miramar - Played On: November 14, 2019 - 18:00 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
TaidekerhoTaidekerho1101414
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSports2666
UMx GamingUMx Gaming3511
Conquer GamingConquer Gaming4466
One Stop TacticsOne Stop Tactics5355
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKO6211
YMCA EsportsYMCA Esports7122
TakalaittomatTakalaittomat8133
Zero ChanceZero Chance9044
QuickmathQuickmath10022
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OY11000
Team FrostyTeam Frosty12044
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports Blue13011
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy Esports14033
VarjoveljetVarjoveljet15044
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSports16044
Final Standings
Teamplacepoints
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OY1.66
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSports2.61
TaidekerhoTaidekerho3.45
Conquer GamingConquer Gaming4.40
QuickmathQuickmath5.34
YMCA EsportsYMCA Esports6.32
Team FrostyTeam Frosty7.31
VarjoveljetVarjoveljet8.27
UMx GamingUMx Gaming9.25
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy Esports10.21
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSports11.21
TakalaittomatTakalaittomat12.15
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports Blue13.13
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKO14.13
One Stop TacticsOne Stop Tactics15.9
Zero ChanceZero Chance16.6
Round 1 - Map: Miramar - Played On: November 14, 2019 - 17:30 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
UMx GamingUMx Gaming11099
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSports2677
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSports3599
Conquer GamingConquer Gaming441010
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKO5322
Zero ChanceZero Chance6200
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OY7144
QuickmathQuickmath8144
YMCA EsportsYMCA Esports9033
TaidekerhoTaidekerho10011
TakalaittomatTakalaittomat11022
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports Blue12022
Team FrostyTeam Frosty13000
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy Esports14011
VarjoveljetVarjoveljet15011
One Stop TacticsOne Stop Tactics16011
Round 5 - Map: Miramar - Played On: November 7, 2019 - 20:00 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Conquer GamingConquer Gaming1101010
YMCA EsportsYMCA Esports261313
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OY3588
UMx GamingUMx Gaming4433
Team FrostyTeam Frosty5333
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy Esports6255
VarjoveljetVarjoveljet7100
TakalaittomatTakalaittomat8100
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSports9055
QuickmathQuickmath10044
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports Blue11033
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKO12000
TaidekerhoTaidekerho13022
Zero ChanceZero Chance14000
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSports15033
One Stop TacticsOne Stop Tactics16000
Round 4 - Map: Miramar - Played On: November 4, 2019 - 19:35 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OY1101010
TakalaittomatTakalaittomat2688
VarjoveljetVarjoveljet3544
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSports4444
QuickmathQuickmath5388
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSports6233
TaidekerhoTaidekerho7188
UMx GamingUMx Gaming8177
YMCA EsportsYMCA Esports9000
Conquer GamingConquer Gaming10033
One Stop TacticsOne Stop Tactics11000
Zero ChanceZero Chance12011
Team FrostyTeam Frosty13000
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports Blue14011
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy Esports15022
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKO16033
Round 3 - Map: Sanhok - Played On: November 7, 2019 - 19:30 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OY11077
TaidekerhoTaidekerho2688
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSports351313
QuickmathQuickmath4433
VarjoveljetVarjoveljet5344
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports Blue6244
Team FrostyTeam Frosty7155
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKO8122
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy Esports9066
Zero ChanceZero Chance10011
YMCA EsportsYMCA Esports11000
Conquer GamingConquer Gaming12033
UMx GamingUMx Gaming13011
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSports14000
One Stop TacticsOne Stop Tactics15044
TakalaittomatTakalaittomat16000
Round 2 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: November 7, 2019 - 18:00 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSports1101616
Conquer GamingConquer Gaming2677
YMCA EsportsYMCA Esports3577
Team FrostyTeam Frosty4411
TaidekerhoTaidekerho5366
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSports6200
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKO7122
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy Esports8133
QuickmathQuickmath9000
VarjoveljetVarjoveljet10077
UMx GamingUMx Gaming11022
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports Blue12022
Zero ChanceZero Chance13033
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OY14022
One Stop TacticsOne Stop Tactics15011
TakalaittomatTakalaittomat16000
Round 1 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: November 7, 2019 - 17:30 CET
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Team FrostyTeam Frosty11044
QuickmathQuickmath2666
UMx GamingUMx Gaming3522
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OY441010
TaidekerhoTaidekerho5388
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSports6266
VarjoveljetVarjoveljet7122
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSports8166
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy Esports9022
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKO10044
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports Blue11011
One Stop TacticsOne Stop Tactics12044
YMCA EsportsYMCA Esports13011
Zero ChanceZero Chance14011
Conquer GamingConquer Gaming15011
TakalaittomatTakalaittomat16000
Round 6 - Map: - Played On:
Teamlobbypoints_lobby
Conquer GamingConquer GamingW60
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports BlueW60
Zero ChanceZero ChanceW60
QuickmathQuickmathW60
TakalaittomatTakalaittomatW60
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OYW60
TaidekerhoTaidekerhoW60
YMCA EsportsYMCA EsportsW60
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKOW60
Team FrostyTeam FrostyW60
One Stop TacticsOne Stop TacticsW60
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy EsportsW60
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSportsW60
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSportsW60
UMx GamingUMx GamingW60
VarjoveljetVarjoveljetW60
Final Standings
Teamplacepoints
Conquer GamingConquer Gaming1.98
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports Blue2.33
Zero ChanceZero Chance3.25
QuickmathQuickmath4.86
TakalaittomatTakalaittomat5.35
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OY6.89
TaidekerhoTaidekerho7.84
YMCA EsportsYMCA Esports8.64
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKO9.28
Team FrostyTeam Frosty10.41
One Stop TacticsOne Stop Tactics11.24
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy Esports12.41
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSports13.50
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSports14.93
UMx GamingUMx Gaming15.66
VarjoveljetVarjoveljet16.54
Round 5 - Map: - Played On:
Teamlobbypoints_lobby
Conquer GamingConquer GamingW50
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports BlueW50
Zero ChanceZero ChanceW50
QuickmathQuickmathW50
TakalaittomatTakalaittomatW50
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OYW50
TaidekerhoTaidekerhoW50
YMCA EsportsYMCA EsportsW50
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKOW50
Team FrostyTeam FrostyW50
One Stop TacticsOne Stop TacticsW50
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy EsportsW50
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSportsW50
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSportsW50
UMx GamingUMx GamingW50
VarjoveljetVarjoveljetW50
Round 2 - Map: - Played On:
Teamlobbypoints_lobby
Conquer GamingConquer GamingW258
QuickmathQuickmathW252
UMx GamingUMx GamingW241
TaidekerhoTaidekerhoW239
YMCA EsportsYMCA EsportsW232
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSportsW232
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSportsW229
VarjoveljetVarjoveljetW227
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OYW223
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports BlueW220
TakalaittomatTakalaittomatW220
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy EsportsW220
Zero ChanceZero ChanceW219
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKOW215
One Stop TacticsOne Stop TacticsW215
Team FrostyTeam FrostyW210
Round 3 - Map: - Played On:
Teamlobbypoints_lobby
Conquer GamingConquer GamingW30
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports BlueW30
Zero ChanceZero ChanceW30
QuickmathQuickmathW30
TakalaittomatTakalaittomatW30
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OYW30
TaidekerhoTaidekerhoW30
YMCA EsportsYMCA EsportsW30
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKOW30
Team FrostyTeam FrostyW30
One Stop TacticsOne Stop TacticsW30
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy EsportsW30
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSportsW30
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSportsW30
UMx GamingUMx GamingW30
VarjoveljetVarjoveljetW30
Round 4 - Map: - Played On:
Teamlobbypoints_lobby
Conquer GamingConquer GamingW40
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports BlueW40
Zero ChanceZero ChanceW40
QuickmathQuickmathW40
TakalaittomatTakalaittomatW40
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OYW40
TaidekerhoTaidekerhoW40
YMCA EsportsYMCA EsportsW40
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKOW40
Team FrostyTeam FrostyW40
One Stop TacticsOne Stop TacticsW40
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy EsportsW40
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSportsW40
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSportsW40
UMx GamingUMx GamingW40
VarjoveljetVarjoveljetW40
Round 1 - Map: - Played On:
Teamlobbypoints_lobby
NopsaMasa OYNopsaMasa OYW166
Feniks eSportsFeniks eSportsW161
TaidekerhoTaidekerhoW145
Conquer GamingConquer GamingW140
QuickmathQuickmathW134
YMCA EsportsYMCA EsportsW132
Team FrostyTeam FrostyW131
VarjoveljetVarjoveljetW127
UMx GamingUMx GamingW125
Northern Legacy EsportsNorthern Legacy EsportsW121
Isey Skyr eSportsIsey Skyr eSportsW121
TakalaittomatTakalaittomatW115
Northern Legacy eSports BlueNorthern Legacy eSports BlueW113
ONKO IHAN PAKKOONKO IHAN PAKKOW113
One Stop TacticsOne Stop TacticsW19
Zero ChanceZero ChanceW16