Games and scores

Final Standings
Teamplacepoints
Team SoloMidTeam SoloMid1.63
Four Angry MenFour Angry Men2.57
GenesisGenesis3.48
OGN Entus ForceOGN Entus Force4.47
Afreeca Freecs FatalAfreeca Freecs Fatal5.45
Sting Divine EsportsSting Divine Esports6.43
LazarusLazarus7.41
Ahq e-Sports ClubAhq e-Sports Club8.34
The RumblersThe Rumblers9.27
SunSisterSunSister10.26
CrowCrowdCrowCrowd11.23
WClickWClick12.21
Athletico EsportsAthletico Esports13.20
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREA14.18
QM GamingQM Gaming15.17
Team LiquidTeam Liquid16.13
Round 6 - Map: Miramar - Played On: November 9, 2019 - 20:35 PST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
GenesisGenesis1101515
OGN Entus ForceOGN Entus Force2699
LazarusLazarus3566
Afreeca Freecs FatalAfreeca Freecs Fatal4433
WClickWClick6277
QM GamingQM Gaming6200
CrowCrowdCrowCrowd7111
Team SoloMidTeam SoloMid8122
Ahq e-Sports ClubAhq e-Sports Club9022
The RumblersThe Rumblers10011
Athletico EsportsAthletico Esports11011
Team LiquidTeam Liquid12022
SunSisterSunSister13022
Four Angry MenFour Angry Men14066
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREA15011
Sting Divine EsportsSting Divine Esports16000
Round 5 - Map: Miramar - Played On: November 9, 2019 - 19:50 PST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Sting Divine EsportsSting Divine Esports1101010
The RumblersThe Rumblers2666
OGN Entus ForceOGN Entus Force3544
Four Angry MenFour Angry Men4444
CrowCrowdCrowCrowd5333
LazarusLazarus6255
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREA7111
Afreeca Freecs FatalAfreeca Freecs Fatal8155
GenesisGenesis9022
WClickWClick10044
SunSisterSunSister11022
Team LiquidTeam Liquid12033
QM GamingQM Gaming13000
Athletico EsportsAthletico Esports14022
Team SoloMidTeam SoloMid15044
Ahq e-Sports ClubAhq e-Sports Club16022
Round 4 - Map: Sanhok - Played On: November 9, 2019 - 19:20 PST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Team SoloMidTeam SoloMid1101515
CrowCrowdCrowCrowd2644
LazarusLazarus3533
GenesisGenesis4433
Team LiquidTeam Liquid5344
Four Angry MenFour Angry Men6288
QM GamingQM Gaming7199
Ahq e-Sports ClubAhq e-Sports Club8111
WClickWClick9011
The RumblersThe Rumblers10000
Athletico EsportsAthletico Esports11033
SunSisterSunSister12077
Afreeca Freecs FatalAfreeca Freecs Fatal13000
Sting Divine EsportsSting Divine Esports14000
OGN Entus ForceOGN Entus Force15000
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREA16000
Round 3 - Map: Erangel - Played On: November 9, 2019 - 18:30 PST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Ahq e-Sports ClubAhq e-Sports Club11077
Athletico EsportsAthletico Esports2644
Afreeca Freecs FatalAfreeca Freecs Fatal3566
Sting Divine EsportsSting Divine Esports4411
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREA5399
Team SoloMidTeam SoloMid6255
The RumblersThe Rumblers7188
GenesisGenesis8155
OGN Entus ForceOGN Entus Force9044
QM GamingQM Gaming10000
Four Angry MenFour Angry Men11066
CrowCrowdCrowCrowd12000
WClickWClick13033
SunSisterSunSister14022
Team LiquidTeam Liquid15000
LazarusLazarus16011
Round 2 - Map: Erangel - Played On: November 9, 2019 - 17:55 PST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Sting Divine EsportsSting Divine Esports11066
Four Angry MenFour Angry Men261111
SunSisterSunSister3588
Ahq e-Sports ClubAhq e-Sports Club4455
OGN Entus ForceOGN Entus Force5388
LazarusLazarus6255
Team SoloMidTeam SoloMid7177
Afreeca Freecs FatalAfreeca Freecs Fatal8122
The RumblersThe Rumblers9000
Athletico EsportsAthletico Esports10044
QM GamingQM Gaming11022
WClickWClick12000
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREA13011
CrowCrowdCrowCrowd14022
GenesisGenesis15000
Team LiquidTeam Liquid16000
Round 1 - Map: Erangel - Played On: November 9, 2019 - 17:00 PST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Team SoloMidTeam SoloMid11066
Afreeca Freecs FatalAfreeca Freecs Fatal261212
LazarusLazarus3522
Four Angry MenFour Angry Men4466
GenesisGenesis5355
OGN Entus ForceOGN Entus Force6266
QM GamingQM Gaming7122
WClickWClick8133
Sting Divine EsportsSting Divine Esports9022
CrowCrowdCrowCrowd10033
Ahq e-Sports ClubAhq e-Sports Club11022
The RumblersThe Rumblers12055
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREA13022
Team LiquidTeam Liquid14011
Athletico EsportsAthletico Esports15000
SunSisterSunSister16000
Final Standings
Teamplacepoints
OGN Entus AceOGN Entus Ace1.57
FaZe ClanFaZe Clan2.54
Ghost GamingGhost Gaming3.47
Tempo StormTempo Storm4.45
VendettaVendetta5.45
Natus VincereNatus Vincere6.41
Gen.G esportsGen.G esports7.40
T1T18.38
VC GamingVC Gaming9.30
InfantryInfantry10.27
Rascal JesterRascal Jester11.26
Team EnvyTeam Envy12.25
RED CanidsRED Canids13.21
Global Esports XssetGlobal Esports Xsset14.21
Armory GamingArmory Gaming15.15
G2 EsportsG2 Esports16.14
Round 6 - Map: Miramar - Played On: November 8, 2019 - 21:00 PST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Gen.G esportsGen.G esports1101212
Natus VincereNatus Vincere2666
Rascal JesterRascal Jester3522
T1T14466
InfantryInfantry5355
Tempo StormTempo Storm6233
Team EnvyTeam Envy7111
VendettaVendetta8122
Ghost GamingGhost Gaming9066
OGN Entus AceOGN Entus Ace10066
VC GamingVC Gaming11055
G2 EsportsG2 Esports12011
RED CanidsRED Canids13022
Armory GamingArmory Gaming14022
FaZe ClanFaZe Clan15066
Global Esports XssetGlobal Esports Xsset16000
Round 5 - Map: Miramar - Played On: November 8, 2019 - 20:20 PST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Tempo StormTempo Storm1101313
InfantryInfantry2644
Natus VincereNatus Vincere3522
VC GamingVC Gaming4433
OGN Entus AceOGN Entus Ace5355
RED CanidsRED Canids6277
G2 EsportsG2 Esports7100
Team EnvyTeam Envy8166
Rascal JesterRascal Jester9022
VendettaVendetta10044
Gen.G esportsGen.G esports11033
Global Esports XssetGlobal Esports Xsset12011
FaZe ClanFaZe Clan13022
Armory GamingArmory Gaming14011
Ghost GamingGhost Gaming15044
T1T116000
Round 4 - Map: Sanhok - Played On: November 8, 2019 - 19:25 PST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Natus VincereNatus Vincere11066
Global Esports XssetGlobal Esports Xsset2633
FaZe ClanFaZe Clan3566
OGN Entus AceOGN Entus Ace4444
VendettaVendetta5333
Armory GamingArmory Gaming6266
G2 EsportsG2 Esports7111
Gen.G esportsGen.G esports8122
VC GamingVC Gaming9011
InfantryInfantry10055
Team EnvyTeam Envy11077
RED CanidsRED Canids12044
T1T113044
Rascal JesterRascal Jester14000
Ghost GamingGhost Gaming15044
Tempo StormTempo Storm16022
Round 3 - Map: Erangel - Played On: November 8, 2019 - 18:32 PST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
T1T111077
Ghost GamingGhost Gaming2677
OGN Entus AceOGN Entus Ace3577
Tempo StormTempo Storm4488
VendettaVendetta5333
Rascal JesterRascal Jester6200
Gen.G esportsGen.G esports7122
Global Esports XssetGlobal Esports Xsset8100
InfantryInfantry9011
FaZe ClanFaZe Clan10077
VC GamingVC Gaming11055
Armory GamingArmory Gaming12022
RED CanidsRED Canids13011
Team EnvyTeam Envy14044
Natus VincereNatus Vincere15000
G2 EsportsG2 Esports16033
Round 2 - Map: Erangel - Played On: November 8, 2019 - 17:40 PST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
FaZe ClanFaZe Clan11099
Rascal JesterRascal Jester2622
VendettaVendetta3588
Ghost GamingGhost Gaming4499
RED CanidsRED Canids5311
T1T16222
G2 EsportsG2 Esports7111
OGN Entus AceOGN Entus Ace8144
Global Esports XssetGlobal Esports Xsset9077
Natus VincereNatus Vincere10022
Armory GamingArmory Gaming11011
VC GamingVC Gaming12022
Gen.G esportsGen.G esports13077
Tempo StormTempo Storm14022
Team EnvyTeam Envy15011
InfantryInfantry16011
Round 1 - Map: Erangel - Played On: November 8, 2019 - 17:00 PST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
OGN Entus AceOGN Entus Ace11088
VendettaVendetta2677
Rascal JesterRascal Jester3522
Natus VincereNatus Vincere4400
FaZe ClanFaZe Clan5366
G2 EsportsG2 Esports6233
VC GamingVC Gaming7199
Ghost GamingGhost Gaming8166
Armory GamingArmory Gaming9011
Team EnvyTeam Envy10044
InfantryInfantry11022
Global Esports XssetGlobal Esports Xsset12033
RED CanidsRED Canids13011
T1T114033
Gen.G esportsGen.G esports15022
Tempo StormTempo Storm16011