Games and scores

Round 1 - Map: - Played On:
Teamlobbypoints_lobby
GriffinGriffinW166
VRLU GhibliVRLU GhibliW150
T1T1W149
LAVEGA EsportsLAVEGA EsportsW135
EmTek StormX e-sportsEmTek StormX e-sportsW128
OP.GG SPORTSOP.GG SPORTSW127
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS EsportsW126
DAMWON GamingDAMWON GamingW126
Afreeca FreecsAfreeca FreecsW125
MEDIABRIDGE SquareMEDIABRIDGE SquareW121
Archi13Archi13W120
Stardom EsportsStardom EsportsW118
APK PrinceAPK PrinceW117
Danawa e-sportsDanawa e-sportsW116
World ClassWorld ClassW112
LVPLVPW19
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREAW10
Element MysticElement MysticW10
FarmPC e-sportsFarmPC e-sportsW10
Michael GamingMichael GamingW10
Team QuadroTeam QuadroW10
Team RevelationTeam RevelationW10
Unsettled wAyUnsettled wAyW10
Team VSGTeam VSGW10
Round 2 - Map: - Played On:
Teamlobbypoints_lobby
GriffinGriffinW20
Danawa e-sportsDanawa e-sportsW20
Unsettled wAyUnsettled wAyW20
Team RevelationTeam RevelationW20
Team QuadroTeam QuadroW20
Michael GamingMichael GamingW20
FarmPC e-sportsFarmPC e-sportsW20
Element MysticElement MysticW20
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREAW20
LVPLVPW20
World ClassWorld ClassW20
APK PrinceAPK PrinceW20
VRLU GhibliVRLU GhibliW20
Stardom EsportsStardom EsportsW20
Archi13Archi13W20
MEDIABRIDGE SquareMEDIABRIDGE SquareW20
Afreeca FreecsAfreeca FreecsW20
DAMWON GamingDAMWON GamingW20
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS EsportsW20
OP.GG SPORTSOP.GG SPORTSW20
EmTek StormX e-sportsEmTek StormX e-sportsW20
LAVEGA EsportsLAVEGA EsportsW20
T1T1W20
Team VSGTeam VSGW20
Final Standings
Teamplacepoints
GriffinGriffin1.66
VRLU GhibliVRLU Ghibli2.50
T1T13.49
LAVEGA EsportsLAVEGA Esports4.35
EmTek StormX e-sportsEmTek StormX e-sports5.28
OP.GG SPORTSOP.GG SPORTS6.27
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports7.26
DAMWON GamingDAMWON Gaming8.26
Afreeca FreecsAfreeca Freecs9.25
MEDIABRIDGE SquareMEDIABRIDGE Square10.21
Archi13Archi1311.20
Stardom EsportsStardom Esports12.18
APK PrinceAPK Prince13.17
Danawa e-sportsDanawa e-sports14.16
World ClassWorld Class15.12
LVPLVP16.9
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREA17.0
Element MysticElement Mystic18.0
FarmPC e-sportsFarmPC e-sports19.0
Michael GamingMichael Gaming20.0
Team QuadroTeam Quadro21.0
Team RevelationTeam Revelation22.0
Unsettled wAyUnsettled wAy23.0
Team VSGTeam VSG24.0
Round 1 - Map: Miramar - Played On: February 27, 2020 - 18:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports11055
EmTek StormX e-sportsEmTek StormX e-sports261111
T1T1351212
LAVEGA EsportsLAVEGA Esports4433
Archi13Archi135344
GriffinGriffin6299
Danawa e-sportsDanawa e-sports7122
DAMWON GamingDAMWON Gaming8177
OP.GG SPORTSOP.GG SPORTS9000
Stardom EsportsStardom Esports10022
MEDIABRIDGE SquareMEDIABRIDGE Square11000
VRLU GhibliVRLU Ghibli12011
LVPLVP13000
APK PrinceAPK Prince14011
World ClassWorld Class15011
Afreeca FreecsAfreeca Freecs16011
Round 2 - Map: Miramar - Played On: February 27, 2020 - 18:45 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
T1T111099
Afreeca FreecsAfreeca Freecs2633
LAVEGA EsportsLAVEGA Esports3544
Archi13Archi134477
DAMWON GamingDAMWON Gaming5333
Danawa e-sportsDanawa e-sports6244
MEDIABRIDGE SquareMEDIABRIDGE Square7144
APK PrinceAPK Prince8177
GriffinGriffin9055
EmTek StormX e-sportsEmTek StormX e-sports10022
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports11033
VRLU GhibliVRLU Ghibli12044
OP.GG SPORTSOP.GG SPORTS13022
Stardom EsportsStardom Esports14000
LVPLVP15000
World ClassWorld Class16000
Round 3 - Map: Sanhok - Played On: February 27, 2020 - 19:30 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
GriffinGriffin11088
DAMWON GamingDAMWON Gaming2644
MEDIABRIDGE SquareMEDIABRIDGE Square3555
Afreeca FreecsAfreeca Freecs4433
LVPLVP5344
VRLU GhibliVRLU Ghibli6288
Stardom EsportsStardom Esports7177
T1T18133
OP.GG SPORTSOP.GG SPORTS9044
Danawa e-sportsDanawa e-sports10033
World ClassWorld Class11022
APK PrinceAPK Prince12000
LAVEGA EsportsLAVEGA Esports13011
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports14011
Archi13Archi1315000
EmTek StormX e-sportsEmTek StormX e-sports16000
Round 4 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: February 27, 2020 - 20:05 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
GriffinGriffin11088
VRLU GhibliVRLU Ghibli2677
LAVEGA EsportsLAVEGA Esports3588
APK PrinceAPK Prince4433
OP.GG SPORTSOP.GG SPORTS5366
World ClassWorld Class6233
Danawa e-sportsDanawa e-sports7100
Afreeca FreecsAfreeca Freecs8144
EmTek StormX e-sportsEmTek StormX e-sports9033
Stardom EsportsStardom Esports10022
T1T111044
Archi13Archi1312011
MEDIABRIDGE SquareMEDIABRIDGE Square13011
DAMWON GamingDAMWON Gaming14000
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports15000
LVPLVP16011
Round 5 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: February 27, 2020 - 20:45 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
VRLU GhibliVRLU Ghibli1101212
GriffinGriffin2688
OP.GG SPORTSOP.GG SPORTS3577
World ClassWorld Class4400
T1T15322
Stardom EsportsStardom Esports6244
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports7166
MEDIABRIDGE SquareMEDIABRIDGE Square8144
DAMWON GamingDAMWON Gaming9022
EmTek StormX e-sportsEmTek StormX e-sports10066
LAVEGA EsportsLAVEGA Esports11022
LVPLVP12011
Afreeca FreecsAfreeca Freecs13033
Danawa e-sportsDanawa e-sports14033
APK PrinceAPK Prince15011
Archi13Archi1316011
Final Standings
Teamplacepoints
GriffinGriffin1.66
VRLU GhibliVRLU Ghibli2.50
T1T13.49
LAVEGA EsportsLAVEGA Esports4.32
EmTek StormX e-sportsEmTek StormX e-sports5.28
OP.GG SPORTSOP.GG SPORTS6.27
DAMWON GamingDAMWON Gaming7.26
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports8.26
Afreeca FreecsAfreeca Freecs9.25
MEDIABRIDGE SquareMEDIABRIDGE Square10.21
Archi13Archi1311.20
Stardom EsportsStardom Esports12.18
APK PrinceAPK Prince13.17
Danawa e-sportsDanawa e-sports14.16
World ClassWorld Class15.12
LVPLVP16.9
Round 1 - Map: Miramar - Played On: February 28, 2020 - 18:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Archi13Archi13TBD0-0
DAMWON GamingDAMWON GamingTBD0-0
Danawa e-sportsDanawa e-sportsTBD0-0
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREATBD0-0
Element MysticElement MysticTBD0-0
EmTek StormX e-sportsEmTek StormX e-sportsTBD0-0
FarmPC e-sportsFarmPC e-sportsTBD0-0
LVPLVPTBD0-0
Michael GamingMichael GamingTBD0-0
Team QuadroTeam QuadroTBD0-0
Team RevelationTeam RevelationTBD0-0
Stardom EsportsStardom EsportsTBD0-0
T1T1TBD0-0
Unsettled wAyUnsettled wAyTBD0-0
VRLU GhibliVRLU GhibliTBD0-0
Team VSGTeam VSGTBD0-0
Round 2 - Map: Miramar - Played On: February 28, 2020 - 18:45 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Archi13Archi13TBD0-0
DAMWON GamingDAMWON GamingTBD0-0
Danawa e-sportsDanawa e-sportsTBD0-0
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREATBD0-0
Element MysticElement MysticTBD0-0
EmTek StormX e-sportsEmTek StormX e-sportsTBD0-0
FarmPC e-sportsFarmPC e-sportsTBD0-0
LVPLVPTBD0-0
Michael GamingMichael GamingTBD0-0
Team QuadroTeam QuadroTBD0-0
Team RevelationTeam RevelationTBD0-0
Stardom EsportsStardom EsportsTBD0-0
T1T1TBD0-0
Unsettled wAyUnsettled wAyTBD0-0
VRLU GhibliVRLU GhibliTBD0-0
Team VSGTeam VSGTBD0-0
Round 3 - Map: Sanhok - Played On: February 28, 2020 - 19:30 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Archi13Archi13TBD0-0
DAMWON GamingDAMWON GamingTBD0-0
Danawa e-sportsDanawa e-sportsTBD0-0
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREATBD0-0
Element MysticElement MysticTBD0-0
EmTek StormX e-sportsEmTek StormX e-sportsTBD0-0
FarmPC e-sportsFarmPC e-sportsTBD0-0
LVPLVPTBD0-0
Michael GamingMichael GamingTBD0-0
Team QuadroTeam QuadroTBD0-0
Team RevelationTeam RevelationTBD0-0
Stardom EsportsStardom EsportsTBD0-0
T1T1TBD0-0
Unsettled wAyUnsettled wAyTBD0-0
VRLU GhibliVRLU GhibliTBD0-0
Team VSGTeam VSGTBD0-0
Round 4 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: February 28, 2020 - 20:05 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Archi13Archi13TBD0-0
DAMWON GamingDAMWON GamingTBD0-0
Danawa e-sportsDanawa e-sportsTBD0-0
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREATBD0-0
Element MysticElement MysticTBD0-0
EmTek StormX e-sportsEmTek StormX e-sportsTBD0-0
FarmPC e-sportsFarmPC e-sportsTBD0-0
LVPLVPTBD0-0
Michael GamingMichael GamingTBD0-0
Team QuadroTeam QuadroTBD0-0
Team RevelationTeam RevelationTBD0-0
Stardom EsportsStardom EsportsTBD0-0
T1T1TBD0-0
Unsettled wAyUnsettled wAyTBD0-0
VRLU GhibliVRLU GhibliTBD0-0
Team VSGTeam VSGTBD0-0
Round 5 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: February 28, 2020 - 20:45 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Archi13Archi13TBD0-0
DAMWON GamingDAMWON GamingTBD0-0
Danawa e-sportsDanawa e-sportsTBD0-0
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREATBD0-0
Element MysticElement MysticTBD0-0
EmTek StormX e-sportsEmTek StormX e-sportsTBD0-0
FarmPC e-sportsFarmPC e-sportsTBD0-0
LVPLVPTBD0-0
Michael GamingMichael GamingTBD0-0
Team QuadroTeam QuadroTBD0-0
Team RevelationTeam RevelationTBD0-0
Stardom EsportsStardom EsportsTBD0-0
T1T1TBD0-0
Unsettled wAyUnsettled wAyTBD0-0
VRLU GhibliVRLU GhibliTBD0-0
Team VSGTeam VSGTBD0-0
Final Standings
Teamplacepoints
Archi13Archi131.0
DAMWON GamingDAMWON Gaming2.0
Danawa e-sportsDanawa e-sports3.0
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREA4.0
Element MysticElement Mystic5.0
EmTek StormX e-sportsEmTek StormX e-sports6.0
FarmPC e-sportsFarmPC e-sports7.0
LVPLVP8.0
Michael GamingMichael Gaming9.0
Team QuadroTeam Quadro10.0
Team RevelationTeam Revelation11.0
Stardom EsportsStardom Esports12.0
T1T113.0
Unsettled wAyUnsettled wAy14.0
VRLU GhibliVRLU Ghibli15.0
Team VSGTeam VSG16.0
Round 1 - Map: Miramar - Played On: February 29, 2020 - 18:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Archi13Archi13TBD0-0
DAMWON GamingDAMWON GamingTBD0-0
Danawa e-sportsDanawa e-sportsTBD0-0
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREATBD0-0
Element MysticElement MysticTBD0-0
EmTek StormX e-sportsEmTek StormX e-sportsTBD0-0
FarmPC e-sportsFarmPC e-sportsTBD0-0
LVPLVPTBD0-0
Michael GamingMichael GamingTBD0-0
Team QuadroTeam QuadroTBD0-0
Team RevelationTeam RevelationTBD0-0
Stardom EsportsStardom EsportsTBD0-0
T1T1TBD0-0
Unsettled wAyUnsettled wAyTBD0-0
VRLU GhibliVRLU GhibliTBD0-0
Team VSGTeam VSGTBD0-0
Round 2 - Map: Miramar - Played On: February 29, 2020 - 18:45 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Archi13Archi13TBD0-0
DAMWON GamingDAMWON GamingTBD0-0
Danawa e-sportsDanawa e-sportsTBD0-0
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREATBD0-0
Element MysticElement MysticTBD0-0
EmTek StormX e-sportsEmTek StormX e-sportsTBD0-0
FarmPC e-sportsFarmPC e-sportsTBD0-0
LVPLVPTBD0-0
Michael GamingMichael GamingTBD0-0
Team QuadroTeam QuadroTBD0-0
Team RevelationTeam RevelationTBD0-0
Stardom EsportsStardom EsportsTBD0-0
T1T1TBD0-0
Unsettled wAyUnsettled wAyTBD0-0
VRLU GhibliVRLU GhibliTBD0-0
Team VSGTeam VSGTBD0-0
Round 3 - Map: Sanhok - Played On: February 29, 2020 - 19:30 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Archi13Archi13TBD0-0
DAMWON GamingDAMWON GamingTBD0-0
Danawa e-sportsDanawa e-sportsTBD0-0
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREATBD0-0
Element MysticElement MysticTBD0-0
EmTek StormX e-sportsEmTek StormX e-sportsTBD0-0
FarmPC e-sportsFarmPC e-sportsTBD0-0
LVPLVPTBD0-0
Michael GamingMichael GamingTBD0-0
Team QuadroTeam QuadroTBD0-0
Team RevelationTeam RevelationTBD0-0
Stardom EsportsStardom EsportsTBD0-0
T1T1TBD0-0
Unsettled wAyUnsettled wAyTBD0-0
VRLU GhibliVRLU GhibliTBD0-0
Team VSGTeam VSGTBD0-0
Round 4 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: February 29, 2020 - 20:05 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Archi13Archi13TBD0-0
DAMWON GamingDAMWON GamingTBD0-0
Danawa e-sportsDanawa e-sportsTBD0-0
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREATBD0-0
Element MysticElement MysticTBD0-0
EmTek StormX e-sportsEmTek StormX e-sportsTBD0-0
FarmPC e-sportsFarmPC e-sportsTBD0-0
LVPLVPTBD0-0
Michael GamingMichael GamingTBD0-0
Team QuadroTeam QuadroTBD0-0
Team RevelationTeam RevelationTBD0-0
Stardom EsportsStardom EsportsTBD0-0
T1T1TBD0-0
Unsettled wAyUnsettled wAyTBD0-0
VRLU GhibliVRLU GhibliTBD0-0
Team VSGTeam VSGTBD0-0
Round 5 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: February 29, 2020 - 20:45 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Archi13Archi13TBD0-0
DAMWON GamingDAMWON GamingTBD0-0
Danawa e-sportsDanawa e-sportsTBD0-0
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREATBD0-0
Element MysticElement MysticTBD0-0
EmTek StormX e-sportsEmTek StormX e-sportsTBD0-0
FarmPC e-sportsFarmPC e-sportsTBD0-0
LVPLVPTBD0-0
Michael GamingMichael GamingTBD0-0
Team QuadroTeam QuadroTBD0-0
Team RevelationTeam RevelationTBD0-0
Stardom EsportsStardom EsportsTBD0-0
T1T1TBD0-0
Unsettled wAyUnsettled wAyTBD0-0
VRLU GhibliVRLU GhibliTBD0-0
Team VSGTeam VSGTBD0-0
Final Standings
Teamplacepoints
Archi13Archi131.0
DAMWON GamingDAMWON Gaming2.0
Danawa e-sportsDanawa e-sports3.0
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREA4.0
Element MysticElement Mystic5.0
EmTek StormX e-sportsEmTek StormX e-sports6.0
FarmPC e-sportsFarmPC e-sports7.0
LVPLVP8.0
Michael GamingMichael Gaming9.0
Team QuadroTeam Quadro10.0
Team RevelationTeam Revelation11.0
Stardom EsportsStardom Esports12.0
T1T113.0
Unsettled wAyUnsettled wAy14.0
VRLU GhibliVRLU Ghibli15.0
Team VSGTeam VSG16.0
Round 1 - Map: Miramar - Played On: March 5, 2020 - 18:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
Round 2 - Map: Miramar - Played On: March 5, 2020 - 18:45 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
Round 3 - Map: Sanhok - Played On: March 5, 2020 - 19:30 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
Round 4 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: March 5, 2020 - 20:05 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
Final Standings
Teamplacepoints
TBDTBD1.0
TBDTBD2.0
TBDTBD3.0
TBDTBD4.0
TBDTBD5.0
TBDTBD6.0
TBDTBD7.0
TBDTBD8.0
TBDTBD9.0
TBDTBD10.0
TBDTBD11.0
TBDTBD12.0
TBDTBD13.0
TBDTBD14.0
TBDTBD15.0
TBDTBD16.0
Round 1 - Map: Miramar - Played On: March 6, 2020 - 18:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Afreeca Freecs FatalAfreeca Freecs FatalTBD0-0
APK PrinceAPK PrinceTBD0-0
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREATBD0-0
Element MysticElement MysticTBD0-0
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS EsportsTBD0-0
FarmPC e-sportsFarmPC e-sportsTBD0-0
GriffinGriffinTBD0-0
LAVEGA EsportsLAVEGA EsportsTBD0-0
Michael GamingMichael GamingTBD0-0
MEDIABRIDGE SquareMEDIABRIDGE SquareTBD0-0
OP.GG SPORTSOP.GG SPORTSTBD0-0
Team QuadroTeam QuadroTBD0-0
Team RevelationTeam RevelationTBD0-0
Unsettled wAyUnsettled wAyTBD0-0
Team VSGTeam VSGTBD0-0
World ClassWorld ClassTBD0-0
Round 2 - Map: Miramar - Played On: March 6, 2020 - 18:45 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Afreeca Freecs FatalAfreeca Freecs FatalTBD0-0
APK PrinceAPK PrinceTBD0-0
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREATBD0-0
Element MysticElement MysticTBD0-0
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS EsportsTBD0-0
FarmPC e-sportsFarmPC e-sportsTBD0-0
GriffinGriffinTBD0-0
LAVEGA EsportsLAVEGA EsportsTBD0-0
Michael GamingMichael GamingTBD0-0
MEDIABRIDGE SquareMEDIABRIDGE SquareTBD0-0
OP.GG SPORTSOP.GG SPORTSTBD0-0
Team QuadroTeam QuadroTBD0-0
Team RevelationTeam RevelationTBD0-0
Unsettled wAyUnsettled wAyTBD0-0
Team VSGTeam VSGTBD0-0
World ClassWorld ClassTBD0-0
Round 3 - Map: Sanhok - Played On: March 6, 2020 - 19:30 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Afreeca Freecs FatalAfreeca Freecs FatalTBD0-0
APK PrinceAPK PrinceTBD0-0
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREATBD0-0
Element MysticElement MysticTBD0-0
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS EsportsTBD0-0
FarmPC e-sportsFarmPC e-sportsTBD0-0
GriffinGriffinTBD0-0
LAVEGA EsportsLAVEGA EsportsTBD0-0
Michael GamingMichael GamingTBD0-0
MEDIABRIDGE SquareMEDIABRIDGE SquareTBD0-0
OP.GG SPORTSOP.GG SPORTSTBD0-0
Team QuadroTeam QuadroTBD0-0
Team RevelationTeam RevelationTBD0-0
Unsettled wAyUnsettled wAyTBD0-0
Team VSGTeam VSGTBD0-0
World ClassWorld ClassTBD0-0
Round 4 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: March 6, 2020 - 20:05 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Afreeca Freecs FatalAfreeca Freecs FatalTBD0-0
APK PrinceAPK PrinceTBD0-0
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREATBD0-0
Element MysticElement MysticTBD0-0
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS EsportsTBD0-0
FarmPC e-sportsFarmPC e-sportsTBD0-0
GriffinGriffinTBD0-0
LAVEGA EsportsLAVEGA EsportsTBD0-0
Michael GamingMichael GamingTBD0-0
MEDIABRIDGE SquareMEDIABRIDGE SquareTBD0-0
OP.GG SPORTSOP.GG SPORTSTBD0-0
Team QuadroTeam QuadroTBD0-0
Team RevelationTeam RevelationTBD0-0
Unsettled wAyUnsettled wAyTBD0-0
Team VSGTeam VSGTBD0-0
World ClassWorld ClassTBD0-0
Round 5 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: March 6, 2020 - 20:45 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Afreeca Freecs FatalAfreeca Freecs FatalTBD0-0
APK PrinceAPK PrinceTBD0-0
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREATBD0-0
Element MysticElement MysticTBD0-0
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS EsportsTBD0-0
FarmPC e-sportsFarmPC e-sportsTBD0-0
GriffinGriffinTBD0-0
LAVEGA EsportsLAVEGA EsportsTBD0-0
Michael GamingMichael GamingTBD0-0
MEDIABRIDGE SquareMEDIABRIDGE SquareTBD0-0
OP.GG SPORTSOP.GG SPORTSTBD0-0
Team QuadroTeam QuadroTBD0-0
Team RevelationTeam RevelationTBD0-0
Unsettled wAyUnsettled wAyTBD0-0
Team VSGTeam VSGTBD0-0
World ClassWorld ClassTBD0-0
Final Standings
Teamplacepoints
Afreeca Freecs FatalAfreeca Freecs Fatal1.0
APK PrinceAPK Prince2.0
DeToNator.KOREADeToNator.KOREA3.0
Element MysticElement Mystic4.0
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports5.0
FarmPC e-sportsFarmPC e-sports6.0
GriffinGriffin7.0
LAVEGA EsportsLAVEGA Esports8.0
Michael GamingMichael Gaming9.0
MEDIABRIDGE SquareMEDIABRIDGE Square10.0
OP.GG SPORTSOP.GG SPORTS11.0
Team QuadroTeam Quadro12.0
Team RevelationTeam Revelation13.0
Unsettled wAyUnsettled wAy14.0
Team VSGTeam VSG15.0
World ClassWorld Class16.0
Round 1 - Map: Miramar - Played On: March 7, 2020 - 18:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Afreeca Freecs FatalAfreeca Freecs FatalTBD0-0
APK PrinceAPK PrinceTBD0-0
Archi13Archi13TBD0-0
DAMWON GamingDAMWON GamingTBD0-0
Danawa e-sportsDanawa e-sportsTBD0-0
EmTek StormX e-sportsEmTek StormX e-sportsTBD0-0
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS EsportsTBD0-0
GriffinGriffinTBD0-0
LAVEGA EsportsLAVEGA EsportsTBD0-0
LVPLVPTBD0-0
MEDIABRIDGE SquareMEDIABRIDGE SquareTBD0-0
OP.GG SPORTSOP.GG SPORTSTBD0-0
Stardom EsportsStardom EsportsTBD0-0
T1T1TBD0-0
VRLU GhibliVRLU GhibliTBD0-0
World ClassWorld ClassTBD0-0
Round 2 - Map: Miramar - Played On: March 7, 2020 - 18:45 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Afreeca Freecs FatalAfreeca Freecs FatalTBD0-0
APK PrinceAPK PrinceTBD0-0
Archi13Archi13TBD0-0
DAMWON GamingDAMWON GamingTBD0-0
Danawa e-sportsDanawa e-sportsTBD0-0
EmTek StormX e-sportsEmTek StormX e-sportsTBD0-0
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS EsportsTBD0-0
GriffinGriffinTBD0-0
LAVEGA EsportsLAVEGA EsportsTBD0-0
LVPLVPTBD0-0
MEDIABRIDGE SquareMEDIABRIDGE SquareTBD0-0
OP.GG SPORTSOP.GG SPORTSTBD0-0
Stardom EsportsStardom EsportsTBD0-0
T1T1TBD0-0
VRLU GhibliVRLU GhibliTBD0-0
World ClassWorld ClassTBD0-0
Round 3 - Map: Sanhok - Played On: March 7, 2020 - 19:30 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Afreeca Freecs FatalAfreeca Freecs FatalTBD0-0
APK PrinceAPK PrinceTBD0-0
Archi13Archi13TBD0-0
DAMWON GamingDAMWON GamingTBD0-0
Danawa e-sportsDanawa e-sportsTBD0-0
EmTek StormX e-sportsEmTek StormX e-sportsTBD0-0
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS EsportsTBD0-0
GriffinGriffinTBD0-0
LAVEGA EsportsLAVEGA EsportsTBD0-0
LVPLVPTBD0-0
MEDIABRIDGE SquareMEDIABRIDGE SquareTBD0-0
OP.GG SPORTSOP.GG SPORTSTBD0-0
Stardom EsportsStardom EsportsTBD0-0
T1T1TBD0-0
VRLU GhibliVRLU GhibliTBD0-0
World ClassWorld ClassTBD0-0
Round 4 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: March 7, 2020 - 20:05 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Afreeca Freecs FatalAfreeca Freecs FatalTBD0-0
APK PrinceAPK PrinceTBD0-0
Archi13Archi13TBD0-0
DAMWON GamingDAMWON GamingTBD0-0
Danawa e-sportsDanawa e-sportsTBD0-0
EmTek StormX e-sportsEmTek StormX e-sportsTBD0-0
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS EsportsTBD0-0
GriffinGriffinTBD0-0
LAVEGA EsportsLAVEGA EsportsTBD0-0
LVPLVPTBD0-0
MEDIABRIDGE SquareMEDIABRIDGE SquareTBD0-0
OP.GG SPORTSOP.GG SPORTSTBD0-0
Stardom EsportsStardom EsportsTBD0-0
T1T1TBD0-0
VRLU GhibliVRLU GhibliTBD0-0
World ClassWorld ClassTBD0-0
Final Standings
Teamplacepoints
Afreeca Freecs FatalAfreeca Freecs Fatal1.0
APK PrinceAPK Prince2.0
Archi13Archi133.0
DAMWON GamingDAMWON Gaming4.0
Danawa e-sportsDanawa e-sports5.0
EmTek StormX e-sportsEmTek StormX e-sports6.0
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports7.0
GriffinGriffin8.0
LAVEGA EsportsLAVEGA Esports9.0
LVPLVP10.0
MEDIABRIDGE SquareMEDIABRIDGE Square11.0
OP.GG SPORTSOP.GG SPORTS12.0
Stardom EsportsStardom Esports13.0
T1T114.0
VRLU GhibliVRLU Ghibli15.0
World ClassWorld Class16.0