Games and scores

Round 1 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: August 30, 2019 - 19:00 WIB
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
AROKI ESPORTSAROKI ESPORTSTBD0-0
Aerowolf Team OneAerowolf Team OneTBD0-0
BCS RAVENBCS RAVENTBD0-0
FORTISSIMUSFORTISSIMUSTBD0-0
Ghost AllianceGhost AllianceTBD0-0
Ineffable EsportsIneffable EsportsTBD0-0
Royal EsportsRoyal EsportsTBD0-0
Situ Pro ?Situ Pro ?TBD0-0
Sleep WellSleep WellTBD0-0
The PrimeThe PrimeTBD0-0
Victim RiseVictim RiseTBD0-0
YukBisaYukYukBisaYukTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
Round 2 - Map: Miramar - Played On: August 30, 2019 - 20:00 WIB
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
AROKI ESPORTSAROKI ESPORTSTBD0-0
Aerowolf Team OneAerowolf Team OneTBD0-0
BCS RAVENBCS RAVENTBD0-0
FORTISSIMUSFORTISSIMUSTBD0-0
Ghost AllianceGhost AllianceTBD0-0
Ineffable EsportsIneffable EsportsTBD0-0
Royal EsportsRoyal EsportsTBD0-0
Situ Pro ?Situ Pro ?TBD0-0
Sleep WellSleep WellTBD0-0
The PrimeThe PrimeTBD0-0
Victim RiseVictim RiseTBD0-0
YukBisaYukYukBisaYukTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
Round 3 - Map: Sanhok - Played On: August 30, 2019 - 21:00 WIB
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
AROKI ESPORTSAROKI ESPORTSTBD0-0
Aerowolf Team OneAerowolf Team OneTBD0-0
BCS RAVENBCS RAVENTBD0-0
FORTISSIMUSFORTISSIMUSTBD0-0
Ghost AllianceGhost AllianceTBD0-0
Ineffable EsportsIneffable EsportsTBD0-0
Royal EsportsRoyal EsportsTBD0-0
Situ Pro ?Situ Pro ?TBD0-0
Sleep WellSleep WellTBD0-0
The PrimeThe PrimeTBD0-0
Victim RiseVictim RiseTBD0-0
YukBisaYukYukBisaYukTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
Round 4 - Map: Miramar - Played On: August 31, 2019 - 19:00 WIB
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
AROKI ESPORTSAROKI ESPORTSTBD0-0
Aerowolf Team OneAerowolf Team OneTBD0-0
BCS RAVENBCS RAVENTBD0-0
FORTISSIMUSFORTISSIMUSTBD0-0
Ghost AllianceGhost AllianceTBD0-0
Ineffable EsportsIneffable EsportsTBD0-0
Royal EsportsRoyal EsportsTBD0-0
Situ Pro ?Situ Pro ?TBD0-0
Sleep WellSleep WellTBD0-0
The PrimeThe PrimeTBD0-0
Victim RiseVictim RiseTBD0-0
YukBisaYukYukBisaYukTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
Round 5 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: August 31, 2019 - 20:00 WIB
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
AROKI ESPORTSAROKI ESPORTSTBD0-0
Aerowolf Team OneAerowolf Team OneTBD0-0
BCS RAVENBCS RAVENTBD0-0
FORTISSIMUSFORTISSIMUSTBD0-0
Ghost AllianceGhost AllianceTBD0-0
Ineffable EsportsIneffable EsportsTBD0-0
Royal EsportsRoyal EsportsTBD0-0
Situ Pro ?Situ Pro ?TBD0-0
Sleep WellSleep WellTBD0-0
The PrimeThe PrimeTBD0-0
Victim RiseVictim RiseTBD0-0
YukBisaYukYukBisaYukTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
Round 6 - Map: Sanhok - Played On: August 31, 2019 - 21:00 WIB
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
AROKI ESPORTSAROKI ESPORTSTBD0-0
Aerowolf Team OneAerowolf Team OneTBD0-0
BCS RAVENBCS RAVENTBD0-0
FORTISSIMUSFORTISSIMUSTBD0-0
Ghost AllianceGhost AllianceTBD0-0
Ineffable EsportsIneffable EsportsTBD0-0
Royal EsportsRoyal EsportsTBD0-0
Situ Pro ?Situ Pro ?TBD0-0
Sleep WellSleep WellTBD0-0
The PrimeThe PrimeTBD0-0
Victim RiseVictim RiseTBD0-0
YukBisaYukYukBisaYukTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
TBDTBDTBD0-0
Final Standings
Teamplacepoints
AROKI ESPORTSAROKI ESPORTS1.0
Aerowolf Team OneAerowolf Team One2.0
BCS RAVENBCS RAVEN3.0
FORTISSIMUSFORTISSIMUS4.0
Ghost AllianceGhost Alliance5.0
Ineffable EsportsIneffable Esports6.0
Royal EsportsRoyal Esports7.0
Situ Pro ?Situ Pro ?8.0
Sleep WellSleep Well9.0
The PrimeThe Prime10.0
Victim RiseVictim Rise11.0
YukBisaYukYukBisaYuk12.0
TBDTBD13.0
TBDTBD14.0
TBDTBD15.0
TBDTBD16.0