Games and scores

Round 7 - Map: - Played On: October 6, 2019 - 15:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM1101010
KGA FLYKGA FLY2699
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon3533
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports4466
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming5311
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy6222
AccuriusAccurius7100
Team GPLTeam GPL8144
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk9088
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER10044
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming11011
STARDUSTSTARDUST12044
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy13022
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL14000
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green15022
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero16022
Round 8 - Map: - Played On: October 6, 2019 - 15:26 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM1101212
KGA FLYKGA FLY2622
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green3577
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero4411
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER5388
AccuriusAccurius6244
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk7122
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy8144
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon9000
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL10055
Team GPLTeam GPL11022
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy12033
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports13022
STARDUSTSTARDUST14022
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming15044
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming16022
Round 5 - Map: - Played On: October 6, 2019 - 13:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
AccuriusAccurius11055
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports261212
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy3566
STARDUSTSTARDUST4422
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL5322
Team GPLTeam GPL6244
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER7122
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon8155
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy9044
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green10011
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM11055
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero12000
KGA FLYKGA FLY13055
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk14022
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming15022
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming16022
Round 6 - Map: - Played On: October 6, 2019 - 14:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green1101212
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming2666
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk3511
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports4455
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon5388
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM6244
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy7144
AccuriusAccurius8100
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy9044
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER10011
Team GPLTeam GPL11066
STARDUSTSTARDUST12011
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL13022
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero14022
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming15000
KGA FLYKGA FLY16000
Round 4 - Map: - Played On: October 1, 2019 - 22:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL11088
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM261111
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk3599
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy4422
Team GPLTeam GPL5322
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green6211
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy7155
STARDUSTSTARDUST8144
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming9055
AccuriusAccurius10044
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero11000
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon12044
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER13022
KGA FLYKGA FLY14011
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports15000
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming16000
Round 3 - Map: - Played On: October 1, 2019 - 21:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER1101111
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports261010
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk351111
KGA FLYKGA FLY4411
STARDUSTSTARDUST5311
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy6244
AccuriusAccurius7144
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green8155
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon9011
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM10011
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming11033
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming12022
Team GPLTeam GPL13022
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy14022
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL15011
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero16000
Round 2 - Map: - Played On: October 1, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming11066
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming261313
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk3522
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy4455
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM5322
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports6255
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green7177
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero8155
AccuriusAccurius9011
Team GPLTeam GPL10033
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER11022
KGA FLYKGA FLY12011
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon13033
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy14011
STARDUSTSTARDUST15022
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL16000
Round 1 - Map: - Played On: October 1, 2019 - 19:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM1101010
STARDUSTSTARDUST2666
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy3511
Team GPLTeam GPL4499
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero5344
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports6244
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming7133
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green8144
AccuriusAccurius9022
KGA FLYKGA FLY10033
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming11022
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER12022
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon13011
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL14011
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy15033
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk16000
Final Standings
Teamplacepoints
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM1.98
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming2.78
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero3.68
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports4.67
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy5.47
KGA FLYKGA FLY6.44
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER7.40
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming8.38
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon9.34
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL10.32
AccuriusAccurius11.32
STARDUSTSTARDUST12.30
Team GPLTeam GPL13.29
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk14.29
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy15.28
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green16.24
Round 8 - Map: - Played On: September 29, 2019 - 16:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon11055
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming2688
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming3533
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM4400
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy5388
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports6233
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk7155
AccuriusAccurius8111
STARDUSTSTARDUST9044
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL10055
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER11022
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy12022
Team GPLTeam GPL13044
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green14022
KGA FLYKGA FLY15033
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero16055
Round 7 - Map: - Played On: September 29, 2019 - 15:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming11099
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER261212
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero3511
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy4455
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports5355
STARDUSTSTARDUST6200
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL7133
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming8111
Team GPLTeam GPL9066
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM10022
KGA FLYKGA FLY11044
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy12011
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon13000
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk14033
AccuriusAccurius15022
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green16022
Round 6 - Map: - Played On: September 29, 2019 - 14:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM11077
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero2688
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy3577
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming4433
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming5333
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green6255
STARDUSTSTARDUST7122
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk8133
AccuriusAccurius9088
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports10077
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL11022
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER12000
KGA FLYKGA FLY13011
Team GPLTeam GPL14011
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy15000
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon16000
Round 4 - Map: - Played On: September 24, 2019 - 22:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
AccuriusAccurius11033
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming261212
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL3555
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM4466
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports5322
STARDUSTSTARDUST6244
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming7166
Team GPLTeam GPL8144
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy9033
KGA FLYKGA FLY10011
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon11033
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy12033
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER13022
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green14011
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero15033
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk16011
Round 5 - Map: - Played On: September 29, 2019 - 13:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM1101414
KGA FLYKGA FLY2666
Team GPLTeam GPL3544
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming4444
STARDUSTSTARDUST5311
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports621111
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER7144
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon8166
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero9022
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming10022
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy11022
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy12000
AccuriusAccurius13000
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL14022
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk15022
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green16000
Round 3 - Map: - Played On: September 24, 2019 - 21:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM11099
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming2688
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER3500
KGA FLYKGA FLY4488
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports531010
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy6233
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green7111
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk8122
AccuriusAccurius9044
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL10022
STARDUSTSTARDUST11011
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon12022
Team GPLTeam GPL13000
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming14044
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy15022
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero16011
Round 2 - Map: - Played On: September 24, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero11099
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM261212
STARDUSTSTARDUST3500
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports4466
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk5311
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy6244
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming7144
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy8144
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER9044
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL10011
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green11033
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon12000
AccuriusAccurius13022
KGA FLYKGA FLY14044
Team GPLTeam GPL15000
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming16011
Round 1 - Map: - Played On: September 24, 2019 - 19:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero11088
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy2644
KGA FLYKGA FLY3522
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green4433
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk5333
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER6222
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports7155
Team GPLTeam GPL8133
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL9066
STARDUSTSTARDUST10055
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM11044
AccuriusAccurius12011
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon13077
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy14044
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming15011
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming16000
Round 8 - Map: - Played On: September 22, 2019 - 16:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon11088
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy2655
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk351212
STARDUSTSTARDUST4444
Team GPLTeam GPL5300
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER6211
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green7166
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports8100
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy9055
KGA FLYKGA FLY10044
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM11022
AccuriusAccurius12066
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL13011
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming14011
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming15022
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero16011
Final Standings
Teamplacepoints
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL1.70
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming2.65
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming3.62
AccuriusAccurius4.61
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon5.56
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk6.49
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy7.46
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero8.42
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER9.39
Team GPLTeam GPL10.39
KGA FLYKGA FLY11.38
STARDUSTSTARDUST12.38
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports13.33
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy14.33
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM15.25
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green16.21
Round 7 - Map: - Played On: September 22, 2019 - 15:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL1101111
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming261515
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon3533
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero4455
AccuriusAccurius5333
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM6233
STARDUSTSTARDUST7111
Team GPLTeam GPL8100
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER9044
KGA FLYKGA FLY10055
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy11011
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming12044
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green13011
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk14000
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy15011
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports16022
Round 6 - Map: - Played On: September 22, 2019 - 14:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming11077
STARDUSTSTARDUST2677
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming3588
AccuriusAccurius4488
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM5300
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy6233
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy7155
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon8144
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL9055
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero10044
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk11033
Team GPLTeam GPL12022
KGA FLYKGA FLY13022
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green14022
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER15000
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports16022
Round 5 - Map: - Played On: September 22, 2019 - 13:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
KGA FLYKGA FLY11066
Team GPLTeam GPL2622
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy351010
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports4422
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM5322
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero6244
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green7166
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming8122
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER9033
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL10033
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk11033
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming12022
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon13044
AccuriusAccurius14033
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy15011
STARDUSTSTARDUST16022
Round 4 - Map: - Played On: September 17, 2019 - 22:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL11055
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero2699
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER3500
AccuriusAccurius441010
Team GPLTeam GPL5344
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming6233
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming7144
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports8177
KGA FLYKGA FLY9033
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon10033
STARDUSTSTARDUST11033
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM12033
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green13022
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy14000
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy15000
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk16000
Round 3 - Map: - Played On: September 17, 2019 - 21:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Team GPLTeam GPL11077
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports2655
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy3533
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming4477
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL5344
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon6266
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER7177
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy8111
KGA FLYKGA FLY9022
STARDUSTSTARDUST10033
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero11022
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM12044
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming13033
AccuriusAccurius14011
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green15022
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk16011
Round 2 - Map: - Played On: September 17, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming11099
AccuriusAccurius261212
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk351111
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER4433
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy5344
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon6233
Team GPLTeam GPL7100
STARDUSTSTARDUST8122
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy9022
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports10022
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM11011
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero12044
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming13033
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green14000
KGA FLYKGA FLY15011
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL16000
Final Standings
Teamplacepoints
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk1.51
KGA FLYKGA FLY2.36
Team GPLTeam GPL3.36
STARDUSTSTARDUST4.29
AccuriusAccurius5.27
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming6.23
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy7.22
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy8.21
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green9.21
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM10.20
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero11.18
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports12.15
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER13.11
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon14.11
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming15.10
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL16.7
Round 1 - Map: - Played On: September 17, 2019 - 19:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL11088
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy2644
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER3544
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming441313
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk5366
KGA FLYKGA FLY6233
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy7144
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon8144
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green9000
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero10011
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports11011
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM12022
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming13011
STARDUSTSTARDUST14044
Team GPLTeam GPL15000
AccuriusAccurius16011
Round 4 - Map: - Played On: September 10, 2019 - 22:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk1101111
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports2666
Team GPLTeam GPL3555
STARDUSTSTARDUST4477
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero5366
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM6266
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon7111
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy8111
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy9022
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER10033
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL11011
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green12011
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming13044
AccuriusAccurius14033
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming15000
KGA FLYKGA FLY16022
Round 3 - Map: - Played On: September 10, 2019 - 21:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green11077
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM2622
KGA FLYKGA FLY3599
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy4455
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming5399
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming6222
AccuriusAccurius7111
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon8111
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero9022
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk10022
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER11066
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy12011
Team GPLTeam GPL13033
STARDUSTSTARDUST14066
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports15000
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL16000
Round 2 - Map: - Played On: September 10, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk11077
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy261111
STARDUSTSTARDUST3544
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming4411
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming5333
AccuriusAccurius6266
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM7133
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL8100
KGA FLYKGA FLY9088
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green10033
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER11022
Team GPLTeam GPL12033
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy13033
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero14011
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon15000
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports16000
Final Standings
Teamplacepoints
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk1.88
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL2.71
KGA FLYKGA FLY3.59
STARDUSTSTARDUST4.57
Team GPLTeam GPL5.56
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports6.52
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon7.46
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming8.44
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER9.41
AccuriusAccurius10.34
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green11.32
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy12.31
Team BlossoM BreezeTeam BlossoM Breeze13.29
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero14.28
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy15.28
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming16.26
Round 1 - Map: - Played On: September 10, 2019 - 19:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Team GPLTeam GPL1101010
AccuriusAccurius2688
KGA FLYKGA FLY3577
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy4433
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk5388
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL6233
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero7155
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming8100
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports9033
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy10022
STARDUSTSTARDUST11033
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon12077
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green13000
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER14000
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming15011
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM16000
Round 8 - Map: - Played On: September 8, 2019 - 16:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
KGA FLYKGA FLY11033
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming261313
Team GPLTeam GPL3533
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL4433
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green5366
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon6277
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports7144
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero8133
STARDUSTSTARDUST9011
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy10044
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER11000
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk12055
Team BlossoM BreezeTeam BlossoM Breeze13033
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming14033
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy15033
AccuriusAccurius16000
Round 7 - Map: - Played On: September 8, 2019 - 15:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
KGA FLYKGA FLY1101010
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy2655
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming3544
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk4466
STARDUSTSTARDUST5399
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy6233
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports7133
Team BlossoM BreezeTeam BlossoM Breeze8122
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green9000
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming10033
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon11011
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER12011
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero13000
AccuriusAccurius14044
Team GPLTeam GPL15033
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL16000
Round 6 - Map: - Played On: September 8, 2019 - 14:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk1101212
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER2622
KGA FLYKGA FLY3511
STARDUSTSTARDUST4488
Team GPLTeam GPL5388
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon6266
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green7111
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL8111
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming9000
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy10000
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming11055
AccuriusAccurius12088
Team BlossoM BreezeTeam BlossoM Breeze13000
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy14011
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero15022
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports16022
Round 5 - Map: - Played On: September 8, 2019 - 13:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER1101313
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk2666
KGA FLYKGA FLY3544
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy4444
STARDUSTSTARDUST5366
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon6244
AccuriusAccurius7177
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green8111
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy9011
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming10055
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero11033
Team GPLTeam GPL12000
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports13011
Team BlossoM BreezeTeam BlossoM Breeze14033
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL15022
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming16000
Round 4 - Map: - Played On: September 3, 2019 - 22:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports1101111
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk261212
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon3511
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL4477
Team BlossoM BreezeTeam BlossoM Breeze5311
STARDUSTSTARDUST6233
KGA FLYKGA FLY7111
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming8144
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero9033
Team GPLTeam GPL10033
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy11077
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy12011
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green13066
AccuriusAccurius14011
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming15000
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER16000
Round 3 - Map: - Played On: September 3, 2019 - 21:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL1101818
STARDUSTSTARDUST2622
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy3533
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon4444
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy5311
Team GPLTeam GPL6255
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk7144
Team BlossoM BreezeTeam BlossoM Breeze8155
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming9066
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero10044
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming11000
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green12000
KGA FLYKGA FLY13022
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER14011
AccuriusAccurius15022
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports16022
Round 2 - Map: - Played On: September 3, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL1101111
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green2622
AccuriusAccurius3566
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming4444
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk5377
Team GPLTeam GPL6222
Team BlossoM BreezeTeam BlossoM Breeze7166
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming8111
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER9088
STARDUSTSTARDUST10033
KGA FLYKGA FLY11033
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy12000
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports13033
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero14011
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon15011
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy16000
Final Standings
Teamplacepoints
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports1.45
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero2.36
AccuriusAccurius3.31
Team GPLTeam GPL4.29
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk5.27
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL6.27
KGA FLYKGA FLY7.26
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy8.20
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming9.20
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM10.20
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming11.19
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon12.15
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy13.13
STARDUSTSTARDUST14.11
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER15.7
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green16.6
Round 1 - Map: - Played On: September 3, 2019 - 19:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Team GPLTeam GPL1101010
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero2655
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports3599
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk4422
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon5344
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy6244
KGA FLYKGA FLY7133
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green8144
STARDUSTSTARDUST9077
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming10033
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL11000
AccuriusAccurius12000
Team BlossoM BreezeTeam BlossoM Breeze13033
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming14022
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER15000
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy16000
Round 4 - Map: - Played On: August 27, 2019 - 22:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
AccuriusAccurius1101010
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming2677
Team GPLTeam GPL3555
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero441010
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy5333
KGA FLYKGA FLY6211
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports7122
STARDUSTSTARDUST8111
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM9044
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy10011
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk11066
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL12022
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER13055
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon14000
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming15011
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green16000
Round 3 - Map: - Played On: August 27, 2019 - 21:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports11077
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM2655
KGA FLYKGA FLY3588
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero4477
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy5344
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy6288
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming7144
AccuriusAccurius8111
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk9033
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER10011
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon11044
STARDUSTSTARDUST12011
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming13022
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL14011
Team GPLTeam GPL15011
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green16000
Round 2 - Map: - Played On: August 27, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Team GPLTeam GPL11055
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL2677
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero3533
AccuriusAccurius4444
STARDUSTSTARDUST5300
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming6233
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon7144
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy8100
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports9044
KGA FLYKGA FLY10088
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy11000
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming12088
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM13011
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER14011
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk15000
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green16000
Round 1 - Map: - Played On: August 27, 2019 - 19:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports1101111
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk261212
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon3511
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL4477
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM5311
STARDUSTSTARDUST6233
KGA FLYKGA FLY7111
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming8144
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero9033
Team GPLTeam GPL10033
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy11077
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy12011
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green13066
AccuriusAccurius14011
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming15000
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER16000
Final Standings
Teamplacepoints
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports1.75
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk2.67
Team GPLTeam GPL3.67
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL4.58
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming5.51
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM6.49
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy7.46
Gyeonggi ROYAL ROADERGyeonggi ROYAL ROADER8.44
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon9.44
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero10.40
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming11.40
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy12.39
KGA FLYKGA FLY13.37
AccuriusAccurius14.31
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green15.25
STARDUSTSTARDUST16.10
Round 8 - Map: - Played On: August 25, 2019 - 16:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming11099
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming2655
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM3599
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy441010
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk5366
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports6244
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy7122
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL8100
KGA FLYKGA FLY9044
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon10000
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero11044
Gyeonggi ROYAL ROADERGyeonggi ROYAL ROADER12033
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green13000
STARDUSTSTARDUST14000
AccuriusAccurius15011
Team GPLTeam GPL16000
Round 7 - Map: - Played On: August 25, 2019 - 15:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk11055
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL2688
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports3599
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming4488
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero5322
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon6200
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green7199
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming8111
Team GPLTeam GPL9033
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy10033
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy11055
Gyeonggi ROYAL ROADERGyeonggi ROYAL ROADER12000
KGA FLYKGA FLY13044
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM14000
AccuriusAccurius15000
STARDUSTSTARDUST16011
Round 5 - Map: - Played On: August 25, 2019 - 13:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports1101212
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy261212
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL3533
Gyeonggi ROYAL ROADERGyeonggi ROYAL ROADER4488
AccuriusAccurius5311
Team GPLTeam GPL6211
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM7122
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon8144
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk9066
STARDUSTSTARDUST10011
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero11011
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming12022
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green13033
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy14000
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming15022
KGA FLYKGA FLY16011
Round 6 - Map: - Played On: August 25, 2019 - 14:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Team GPLTeam GPL1101515
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy2677
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk3533
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon4488
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero5366
AccuriusAccurius6200
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM7122
Gyeonggi ROYAL ROADERGyeonggi ROYAL ROADER8144
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL9000
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports10022
KGA FLYKGA FLY11011
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green12022
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy13011
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming14033
STARDUSTSTARDUST15022
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming16022
Round 4 - Map: Miramar - Played On: August 20, 2019 - 22:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Team GPLTeam GPL11055
KGA FLYKGA FLY2677
AccuriusAccurius3544
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming4422
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL5399
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM6233
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy7177
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports8111
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero9066
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon10033
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green11011
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk12033
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy13022
Gyeonggi ROYAL ROADERGyeonggi ROYAL ROADER14011
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming15033
STARDUSTSTARDUST16011
Round 3 - Map: Miramar - Played On: August 20, 2019 - 21:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM11088
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon2666
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL3588
Team GPLTeam GPL4400
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk5388
Gyeonggi ROYAL ROADERGyeonggi ROYAL ROADER6222
KGA FLYKGA FLY7111
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming8144
STARDUSTSTARDUST9055
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports10033
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy11000
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green12044
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero13044
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming14000
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy15000
AccuriusAccurius16011
Round 2 - Map: Sanhok - Played On: August 20, 2019 - 20:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming11066
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk2666
Gyeonggi ROYAL ROADERGyeonggi ROYAL ROADER351010
Team GPLTeam GPL4455
KGA FLYKGA FLY5366
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL6233
AccuriusAccurius7100
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon8133
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy9044
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports10066
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming11044
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green12044
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy13022
STARDUSTSTARDUST14000
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero15000
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM16011
Round 1 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: August 20, 2019 - 19:00 KST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports11088
AccuriusAccurius2677
Team GPLTeam GPL3533
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero4477
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon5333
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy6266
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM7144
Gyeonggi ROYAL ROADERGyeonggi ROYAL ROADER8133
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming9011
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL10055
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk11033
KGA FLYKGA FLY12033
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy13044
STARDUSTSTARDUST14000
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming15033
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green16011
Final Standings
Teamplacepoints
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk1.367
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports2.339
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM3.333
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming4.318
Team GPLTeam GPL5.296
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL6.287
KGA FLYKGA FLY7.279
AccuriusAccurius8.266
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero9.252
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon10.247
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy11.247
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming12.238
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER13.232
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy14.214
STARDUSTSTARDUST15.211
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green16.178
Round 6 - Map: - Played On:
Teamlobbypoints_lobby
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoMW698
SPEAR GamingSPEAR GamingW678
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports ZeroW668
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS EsportsW667
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports AcademyW647
KGA FLYKGA FLYW644
Farm PC GamingFarm PC GamingW640
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADERW640
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming FalconW634
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILLW632
AccuriusAccuriusW632
STARDUSTSTARDUSTW630
AsuraWalkAsuraWalkW629
Team GPLTeam GPLW629
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game AcademyW628
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY GreenW622
Round 7 - Map: - Played On:
Teamlobbypoints_lobby
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoMW796
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS EsportsW768
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY GreenW759
AsuraWalkAsuraWalkW756
SPEAR GamingSPEAR GamingW753
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADERW746
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game AcademyW745
Team GPLTeam GPLW742
KGA FLYKGA FLYW738
STARDUSTSTARDUSTW736
AccuriusAccuriusW735
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming FalconW734
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILLW732
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports AcademyW732
Farm PC GamingFarm PC GamingW725
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports ZeroW722
Round 5 - Map: - Played On:
Teamlobbypoints_lobby
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILLW570
Farm PC GamingFarm PC GamingW565
SPEAR GamingSPEAR GamingW562
AccuriusAccuriusW561
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming FalconW556
AsuraWalkAsuraWalkW549
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game AcademyW546
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports ZeroW542
Team GPLTeam GPLW539
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADERW539
KGA FLYKGA FLYW538
STARDUSTSTARDUSTW538
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS EsportsW533
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports AcademyW533
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoMW525
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY GreenW521
Round 2 - Map: - Played On:
Teamlobbypoints_lobby
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILLW277
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS EsportsW269
AsuraWalkAsuraWalkW266
Team GPLTeam GPLW261
AccuriusAccuriusW260
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports ZeroW253
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game AcademyW244
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming FalconW243
KGA FLYKGA FLYW238
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoMW236
Farm PC GamingFarm PC GamingW234
STARDUSTSTARDUSTW234
SPEAR GamingSPEAR GamingW231
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports AcademyW225
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADERW220
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY GreenW217
Round 3 - Map: - Played On:
Teamlobbypoints_lobby
AsuraWalkAsuraWalkW349
KGA FLYKGA FLYW348
STARDUSTSTARDUSTW334
SPEAR GamingSPEAR GamingW333
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADERW332
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming FalconW324
Team GPLTeam GPLW322
AccuriusAccuriusW320
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports AcademyW317
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game AcademyW316
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY GreenW313
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS EsportsW312
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILLW311
Farm PC GamingFarm PC GamingW311
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoMW39
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports ZeroW39
Round 4 - Map: - Played On:
Teamlobbypoints_lobby
AsuraWalkAsuraWalkW451
Team GPLTeam GPLW436
KGA FLYKGA FLYW436
STARDUSTSTARDUSTW429
AccuriusAccuriusW427
Farm PC GamingFarm PC GamingW423
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game AcademyW422
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports AcademyW421
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY GreenW421
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoMW420
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports ZeroW418
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS EsportsW415
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming FalconW412
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADERW411
SPEAR GamingSPEAR GamingW410
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILLW47
Final Standings
Teamplacepoints
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoM1.96
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS Esports2.68
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY Green3.59
AsuraWalkAsuraWalk4.56
SPEAR GamingSPEAR Gaming5.53
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADER6.46
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game Academy7.45
Team GPLTeam GPL8.42
KGA FLYKGA FLY9.38
STARDUSTSTARDUST10.36
AccuriusAccurius11.35
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming Falcon12.34
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports Academy13.32
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILL14.32
Farm PC GamingFarm PC Gaming15.25
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports Zero16.22
Round 1 - Map: - Played On:
Teamlobbypoints_lobby
E-STATS EsportsE-STATS EsportsW175
AsuraWalkAsuraWalkW167
Team GPLTeam GPLW167
GC BUSAN MAXTILLGC BUSAN MAXTILLW158
SPEAR GamingSPEAR GamingW151
Team BlossoMTeam BlossoMW149
Seoul Game AcademySeoul Game AcademyW146
DC Gaming FalconDC Gaming FalconW144
Gyoenggi ROYAL ROADERGyoenggi ROYAL ROADERW144
Justice Esports ZeroJustice Esports ZeroW140
Farm PC GamingFarm PC GamingW140
World E-Sports AcademyWorld E-Sports AcademyW139
KGA FLYKGA FLYW137
AccuriusAccuriusW131
PRIMARY GreenPRIMARY GreenW125
STARDUSTSTARDUSTW110