Games and scores

Final Standings
Teamplacepoints
ZadakZadak1.76
Ahq e-Sports ClubAhq e-Sports Club2.58
Global Esports XssetGlobal Esports Xsset3.47
TongTexTongTex4.45
Team CursonTeam Curson5.39
Team XXXTeam XXX6.38
BigDealMenBigDealMen7.31
ApplecatApplecat8.30
Team SADESTeam SADES9.30
MP5MP510.28
1NE Esports1NE Esports11.22
Sennheiser Victory FoxSennheiser Victory Fox12.19
Huang Qi XuanHuang Qi Xuan13.17
Nursing HomeNursing Home14.16
YouthYouth15.14
Game Dimension BoysGame Dimension Boys16.11
Round 15 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: October 27, 2019 - 20:30 TST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
ZadakZadakTBD0-0
Ahq e-Sports ClubAhq e-Sports ClubTBD0-0
Global Esports XssetGlobal Esports XssetTBD0-0
TongTexTongTexTBD0-0
Team CursonTeam CursonTBD0-0
Team XXXTeam XXXTBD0-0
BigDealMenBigDealMenTBD0-0
ApplecatApplecatTBD0-0
Team SADESTeam SADESTBD0-0
MP5MP5TBD0-0
1NE Esports1NE EsportsTBD0-0
Sennheiser Victory FoxSennheiser Victory FoxTBD0-0
Huang Qi XuanHuang Qi XuanTBD0-0
Nursing HomeNursing HomeTBD0-0
YouthYouthTBD0-0
Game Dimension BoysGame Dimension BoysTBD0-0
Round 14 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: October 27, 2019 - 19:30 TST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
ZadakZadakTBD0-0
Ahq e-Sports ClubAhq e-Sports ClubTBD0-0
Global Esports XssetGlobal Esports XssetTBD0-0
TongTexTongTexTBD0-0
Team CursonTeam CursonTBD0-0
Team XXXTeam XXXTBD0-0
BigDealMenBigDealMenTBD0-0
ApplecatApplecatTBD0-0
Team SADESTeam SADESTBD0-0
MP5MP5TBD0-0
1NE Esports1NE EsportsTBD0-0
Sennheiser Victory FoxSennheiser Victory FoxTBD0-0
Huang Qi XuanHuang Qi XuanTBD0-0
Nursing HomeNursing HomeTBD0-0
YouthYouthTBD0-0
Game Dimension BoysGame Dimension BoysTBD0-0
Round 13 - Map: Sanhok - Played On: October 27, 2019 - 18:40 TST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
ZadakZadakTBD0-0
Ahq e-Sports ClubAhq e-Sports ClubTBD0-0
Global Esports XssetGlobal Esports XssetTBD0-0
TongTexTongTexTBD0-0
Team CursonTeam CursonTBD0-0
Team XXXTeam XXXTBD0-0
BigDealMenBigDealMenTBD0-0
ApplecatApplecatTBD0-0
Team SADESTeam SADESTBD0-0
MP5MP5TBD0-0
1NE Esports1NE EsportsTBD0-0
Sennheiser Victory FoxSennheiser Victory FoxTBD0-0
Huang Qi XuanHuang Qi XuanTBD0-0
Nursing HomeNursing HomeTBD0-0
YouthYouthTBD0-0
Game Dimension BoysGame Dimension BoysTBD0-0
Round 12 - Map: Miramar - Played On: October 27, 2019 - 17:50 TST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
ZadakZadakTBD0-0
Ahq e-Sports ClubAhq e-Sports ClubTBD0-0
Global Esports XssetGlobal Esports XssetTBD0-0
TongTexTongTexTBD0-0
Team CursonTeam CursonTBD0-0
Team XXXTeam XXXTBD0-0
BigDealMenBigDealMenTBD0-0
ApplecatApplecatTBD0-0
Team SADESTeam SADESTBD0-0
MP5MP5TBD0-0
1NE Esports1NE EsportsTBD0-0
Sennheiser Victory FoxSennheiser Victory FoxTBD0-0
Huang Qi XuanHuang Qi XuanTBD0-0
Nursing HomeNursing HomeTBD0-0
YouthYouthTBD0-0
Game Dimension BoysGame Dimension BoysTBD0-0
Round 11 - Map: Miramar - Played On: October 27, 2019 - 17:00 TST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
ZadakZadakTBD0-0
Ahq e-Sports ClubAhq e-Sports ClubTBD0-0
Global Esports XssetGlobal Esports XssetTBD0-0
TongTexTongTexTBD0-0
Team CursonTeam CursonTBD0-0
Team XXXTeam XXXTBD0-0
BigDealMenBigDealMenTBD0-0
ApplecatApplecatTBD0-0
Team SADESTeam SADESTBD0-0
MP5MP5TBD0-0
1NE Esports1NE EsportsTBD0-0
Sennheiser Victory FoxSennheiser Victory FoxTBD0-0
Huang Qi XuanHuang Qi XuanTBD0-0
Nursing HomeNursing HomeTBD0-0
YouthYouthTBD0-0
Game Dimension BoysGame Dimension BoysTBD0-0
Round 10 - Map: Miramar - Played On: October 26, 2019 - 20:30 TST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
ZadakZadakTBD0-0
Ahq e-Sports ClubAhq e-Sports ClubTBD0-0
Global Esports XssetGlobal Esports XssetTBD0-0
TongTexTongTexTBD0-0
Team CursonTeam CursonTBD0-0
Team XXXTeam XXXTBD0-0
BigDealMenBigDealMenTBD0-0
ApplecatApplecatTBD0-0
Team SADESTeam SADESTBD0-0
MP5MP5TBD0-0
1NE Esports1NE EsportsTBD0-0
Sennheiser Victory FoxSennheiser Victory FoxTBD0-0
Huang Qi XuanHuang Qi XuanTBD0-0
Nursing HomeNursing HomeTBD0-0
YouthYouthTBD0-0
Game Dimension BoysGame Dimension BoysTBD0-0
Round 9 - Map: Miramar - Played On: October 26, 2019 - 19:30 TST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
ZadakZadakTBD0-0
Ahq e-Sports ClubAhq e-Sports ClubTBD0-0
Global Esports XssetGlobal Esports XssetTBD0-0
TongTexTongTexTBD0-0
Team CursonTeam CursonTBD0-0
Team XXXTeam XXXTBD0-0
BigDealMenBigDealMenTBD0-0
ApplecatApplecatTBD0-0
Team SADESTeam SADESTBD0-0
MP5MP5TBD0-0
1NE Esports1NE EsportsTBD0-0
Sennheiser Victory FoxSennheiser Victory FoxTBD0-0
Huang Qi XuanHuang Qi XuanTBD0-0
Nursing HomeNursing HomeTBD0-0
YouthYouthTBD0-0
Game Dimension BoysGame Dimension BoysTBD0-0
Round 8 - Map: Sanhok - Played On: October 26, 2019 - 18:40 TST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
ZadakZadakTBD0-0
Ahq e-Sports ClubAhq e-Sports ClubTBD0-0
Global Esports XssetGlobal Esports XssetTBD0-0
TongTexTongTexTBD0-0
Team CursonTeam CursonTBD0-0
Team XXXTeam XXXTBD0-0
BigDealMenBigDealMenTBD0-0
ApplecatApplecatTBD0-0
Team SADESTeam SADESTBD0-0
MP5MP5TBD0-0
1NE Esports1NE EsportsTBD0-0
Sennheiser Victory FoxSennheiser Victory FoxTBD0-0
Huang Qi XuanHuang Qi XuanTBD0-0
Nursing HomeNursing HomeTBD0-0
YouthYouthTBD0-0
Game Dimension BoysGame Dimension BoysTBD0-0
Round 7 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: October 26, 2019 - 17:50 TST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
ZadakZadakTBD0-0
Ahq e-Sports ClubAhq e-Sports ClubTBD0-0
Global Esports XssetGlobal Esports XssetTBD0-0
TongTexTongTexTBD0-0
Team CursonTeam CursonTBD0-0
Team XXXTeam XXXTBD0-0
BigDealMenBigDealMenTBD0-0
ApplecatApplecatTBD0-0
Team SADESTeam SADESTBD0-0
MP5MP5TBD0-0
1NE Esports1NE EsportsTBD0-0
Sennheiser Victory FoxSennheiser Victory FoxTBD0-0
Huang Qi XuanHuang Qi XuanTBD0-0
Nursing HomeNursing HomeTBD0-0
YouthYouthTBD0-0
Game Dimension BoysGame Dimension BoysTBD0-0
Round 6 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: October 26, 2019 - 17:00 TST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
ZadakZadakTBD0-0
Ahq e-Sports ClubAhq e-Sports ClubTBD0-0
Global Esports XssetGlobal Esports XssetTBD0-0
TongTexTongTexTBD0-0
Team CursonTeam CursonTBD0-0
Team XXXTeam XXXTBD0-0
BigDealMenBigDealMenTBD0-0
ApplecatApplecatTBD0-0
Team SADESTeam SADESTBD0-0
MP5MP5TBD0-0
1NE Esports1NE EsportsTBD0-0
Sennheiser Victory FoxSennheiser Victory FoxTBD0-0
Huang Qi XuanHuang Qi XuanTBD0-0
Nursing HomeNursing HomeTBD0-0
YouthYouthTBD0-0
Game Dimension BoysGame Dimension BoysTBD0-0
Round 5 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: October 25, 2019 - 20:30 TST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
ZadakZadak1101919
Team SADESTeam SADES2644
Global Esports XssetGlobal Esports Xsset3544
ApplecatApplecat4466
1NE Esports1NE Esports5399
Ahq e-Sports ClubAhq e-Sports Club6233
Team XXXTeam XXX7144
MP5MP58111
Huang Qi XuanHuang Qi Xuan9022
BigDealMenBigDealMen10000
Game Dimension BoysGame Dimension Boys11000
Nursing HomeNursing Home12011
Sennheiser Victory FoxSennheiser Victory Fox13022
YouthYouth14000
TongTexTongTex15033
Team CursonTeam Curson16011
Round 4 - Map: Erangel Classic - Played On: October 25, 2019 - 19:30 TST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Team CursonTeam Curson11088
TongTexTongTex2688
MP5MP53522
Huang Qi XuanHuang Qi Xuan4477
ZadakZadak5355
Team XXXTeam XXX621212
Sennheiser Victory FoxSennheiser Victory Fox7122
Ahq e-Sports ClubAhq e-Sports Club8111
BigDealMenBigDealMen9044
Nursing HomeNursing Home10022
Game Dimension BoysGame Dimension Boys11011
Global Esports XssetGlobal Esports Xsset12000
YouthYouth13000
1NE Esports1NE Esports14033
ApplecatApplecat15033
Team SADESTeam SADES16011
Round 1 - Map: Miramar - Played On: October 25, 2019 - 17:00 TST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
TongTexTongTex1101313
BigDealMenBigDealMen2644
Team SADESTeam SADES3566
Global Esports XssetGlobal Esports Xsset4466
Ahq e-Sports ClubAhq e-Sports Club5388
Nursing HomeNursing Home6233
MP5MP57144
YouthYouth8122
ZadakZadak9033
Team XXXTeam XXX10044
Game Dimension BoysGame Dimension Boys11011
ApplecatApplecat12011
Sennheiser Victory FoxSennheiser Victory Fox13022
Team CursonTeam Curson14011
1NE Esports1NE Esports15011
Huang Qi XuanHuang Qi Xuan16000
Round 3 - Map: Sanhok - Played On: October 25, 2019 - 18:40 TST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
Global Esports XssetGlobal Esports Xsset11066
YouthYouth2655
BigDealMenBigDealMen3588
Nursing HomeNursing Home4433
Ahq e-Sports ClubAhq e-Sports Club5399
Huang Qi XuanHuang Qi Xuan6222
ApplecatApplecat7155
ZadakZadak8166
Sennheiser Victory FoxSennheiser Victory Fox9011
Game Dimension BoysGame Dimension Boys10033
Team XXXTeam XXX11022
Team SADESTeam SADES12000
MP5MP513033
Team CursonTeam Curson14044
1NE Esports1NE Esports15022
TongTexTongTex16000
Round 2 - Map: Miramar - Played On: October 25, 2019 - 17:50 TST
Teamplacepointskillskillpoints
ZadakZadak1101111
Team XXXTeam XXX2677
ApplecatApplecat3555
Sennheiser Victory FoxSennheiser Victory Fox4433
MP5MP55388
Team CursonTeam Curson6233
Nursing HomeNursing Home7100
Game Dimension BoysGame Dimension Boys8155
TongTexTongTex9055
Ahq e-Sports ClubAhq e-Sports Club10088
Team SADESTeam SADES11022
1NE Esports1NE Esports12022
BigDealMenBigDealMen13022
Global Esports XssetGlobal Esports Xsset14000
Huang Qi XuanHuang Qi Xuan15000
YouthYouth16000