Teams

Games and scores

Round Match Result VOD
Qualified
TBD
-
TBD
Qualified
TBD
-
TBD
LB Round 3
Lycus Empire
7 - 3
WooBackGG
LB Round 3
InControlNation
4 - 7
Huni
LB Round 2
WooBackGG
7 - 1
War Wraiths Gaming
LB Round 2
Crow Knife
2 - 7
Lycus Empire
LB Round 2
Huni
7 - 4
Project NEO
LB Round 2
InControlNation
7 - 1
Arise Esports
LB Round 1
5th Grimm
6 - 8
War Wraiths Gaming
LB Round 1
Lycus Empire
7 - 2
Team Eros
LB Round 1
Project NEO
7 - 3
MishMash Gaming
LB Round 1
Nitro Gang
2 - 7
Arise Esports
Qualified
TBD
-
TBD
Qualified
TBD
-
TBD
Qualified
TBD
-
TBD
Qualified
TBD
-
TBD
Quarterfinal
Projekt Crimson Esports
7 - 5
WooBackGG
Quarterfinal
Crow Knife
5 - 7
Swift Uprising Academy
Quarterfinal
Team Versity
7 - 5
Huni
Quarterfinal
InControlNation
6 - 8
New School Originals
Round of 16
WooBackGG
7 - 1
War Wraiths Gaming
Round of 16
5th Grimm
6 - 8
Projekt Crimson Esports
Round of 16
Swift Uprising Academy
7 - 5
Team Eros
Round of 16
Lycus Empire
3 - 7
Crow Knife
Round of 16
Huni
7 - 4
MishMash Gaming
Round of 16
Team Versity
8 - 7
Project NEO
Round of 16
New School Originals
7 - 3
Arise Esports
Round of 16
InControlNation
7 - 1
Nitro Gang
Seed-in-Game
Swift Uprising Academy
7 - 8
Nitro Gang
Seed-in-Game
Huni
8 - 6
WooBackGG
Seed-in-Game
War Wraiths Gaming
5 - 7
MishMash Gaming
Seed-in-Game
Projekt Crimson Esports
4 - 7
Team Versity
Seed-in-Game
New School Originals
7 - 4
Team Eros
Seed-in-Game
InControlNation
W - -
Crow Knife
Seed-in-Game
Lycus Empire
7 - 8
Arise Esports
Seed-in-Game
Project NEO
7 - 5
5th Grimm
Round 4 Low Matches
Yung Kings Esports
5 - 7
Nitro Gang
Round 4 Low Matches
Constellation Gaming
4 - 7
Swift Uprising Academy
Round 4 Low Matches
RiZe Alliance
3 - 7
Lycus Empire
Round 4 Low Matches
Chief Rooster
5 - 7
Pantheon
Round 4 High Matches
War Wraiths Gaming
W - -
Head Honcho N
Round 4 High Matches
Project NEO
3 - 7
Team Eros
Round 4 High Matches
Intervention
5 - 7
Projekt Crimson Esports
Round 4 High Matches
Remedy
4 - 7
MishMash Gaming
Round 4 High Matches
WooBackGG
0 - 7
InControlNation
Round 4 High Matches
Huni
7 - 4
Crow Knife
Round 3 Low Matches
Nitro Gang
7 - 4
Visionary Academy
Round 3 Low Matches
Nanashi
3 - 7
RiZe Alliance
Round 3 Low Matches
Swade Esports
6 - 8
Pantheon
Round 3 Low Matches
Chief Rooster
7 - 0
Game Titans
Round 3 Mid Matches
Project NEO
7 - 2
Digital Dynasty
Round 3 Mid Matches
Projekt Crimson Esports
7 - 2
Lycus Empire
Round 3 Mid Matches
War Wraiths Gaming
8 - 7
Team Nova
Round 3 Mid Matches
Constellation Gaming
2 - 7
Intervention
Round 3 Mid Matches
NA Visionary eSports
4 - 7
MishMash Gaming
Round 3 Mid Matches
Remedy
7 - 5
Swift Uprising Academy
Round 3 Mid Matches
InControlNation
8 - 6
Yung Kings Esports
Round 3 Mid Matches
Team Eros
8 - 7
Troll Team 6
Round 3 High Matches
Arise Esports
7 - 3
WooBackGG
Round 3 High Matches
5th Grimm
8 - 6
Head Honcho N
Round 3 High Matches
Crow Knife
5 - 7
New School Originals
Round 3 High Matches
Team Versity
7 - 4
Huni
Round 2 Low Matches
Lycus Empire
7 - 5
Nitro Gang
Round 2 Low Matches
Game Titans
0 - 7
Troll Team 6
Round 2 Low Matches
Yung Kings Esports
7 - 4
Swade Esports
Round 2 Low Matches
Intervention
7 - 5
Nanashi
Round 2 Low Matches
NA Visionary eSports
7 - 4
Pantheon
Round 2 Low Matches
Chief Rooster
1 - 7
Team Eros
Round 2 Low Matches
RiZe Alliance
5 - 7
War Wraiths Gaming
Round 2 Low Matches
Digital Dynasty
8 - 7
Visionary Academy
Round 2 High Matches
MishMash Gaming
2 - 7
New School Originals
Round 2 High Matches
Arise Esports
7 - 5
Projekt Crimson Esports
Round 2 High Matches
Swift Uprising Academy
4 - 7
Crow Knife
Round 2 High Matches
5th Grimm
7 - 4
Constellation Gaming
Round 2 High Matches
Team Versity
7 - 3
InControlNation
Round 2 High Matches
Team Nova
5 - 7
Head Honcho N
Round 2 High Matches
WooBackGG
7 - 5
Project NEO
Round 2 High Matches
Huni
7 - 3
Remedy
Round 1 Matches
5th Grimm
7 - 5
Pantheon
Round 1 Matches
NA Visionary eSports
5 - 7
Remedy
Round 1 Matches
Constellation Gaming
7 - 1
Game Titans
Round 1 Matches
Lycus Empire
2 - 7
Head Honcho N
Round 1 Matches
Troll Team 6
2 - 7
InControlNation
Round 1 Matches
New School Originals
8 - 6
Nitro Gang
Round 1 Matches
Yung Kings Esports
1 - 7
Projekt Crimson Esports
Round 1 Matches
Team Versity
7 - 4
Nanashi
Round 1 Matches
Arise Esports
7 - 3
Swade Esports
Round 1 Matches
MishMash Gaming
7 - 5
RiZe Alliance
Round 1 Matches
Visionary Academy
7 - 8
Huni
Round 1 Matches
Project NEO
7 - 4
Chief Rooster
Round 1 Matches
Team Eros
3 - 7
Team Nova
Round 1 Matches
War Wraiths Gaming
7 - 4
WooBackGG
Round 1 Matches
Digital Dynasty
- - W
Crow Knife
Round 1 Matches
Intervention
5 - 7
Swift Uprising Academy