Games and scores

Round Match Result VOD
Qualified
TBD
-
TBD
Qualified
TBD
-
TBD
Qualified
TBD
-
TBD
Qualified
TBD
-
TBD
Losers Round 5
Big Brained Gamers
-
Baguette Squad
Losers Round 5
PEPEPITOS CANYONS
-
Servette Geneva eSports
Losers Round 5
Egirls
0 - 3
Underwater Squad
Losers Round 5
Team Vertex
3 - 2
1 Bim 2 Bam
Losers Round 4
Baguette Squad
3 - 0
Aeriality
Losers Round 4
WithMyBoyzs
2 - 3
Servette Geneva eSports
Losers Round 4
Underwater Squad
3 - 1
HOR!ZON
Losers Round 4
Game Fist
0 - 3
1 Bim 2 Bam
Losers Round 3
Aeriality
3 - 0
Team MCES
Losers Round 3
Nordavind
2 - 3
Baguette Squad
Losers Round 3
Servette Geneva eSports
3 - 2
ESE
Losers Round 3
Uniquestars
1 - 3
WithMyBoyzs
Losers Round 3
HOR!ZON
3 - 2
Beat Us If You Vote For Brexit
Losers Round 3
Underwater Squad
3 - 1
AGAiN
Losers Round 3
1 Bim 2 Bam
3 - 0
100%
Losers Round 3
Juveniles
1 - 3
Game Fist
Losers Round 2
Team MCES
3 - 1
Jutland Esports
Losers Round 2
Baguette Squad
3 - 0
Comrade Gaming EU
Losers Round 2
Exalty
2 - 3
ESE
Losers Round 2
Notorious Legion Esport
2 - 3
WithMyBoyzs
Losers Round 2
Beat Us If You Vote For Brexit
3 - 2
BeGenius Electronic Sport Club
Losers Round 2
DramaRLert
2 - 3
AGAiN
Losers Round 2
100%
3 - 0
Team WLF
Losers Round 2
Game Fist
3 - 0
Typical Donkeys
Losers Round 1
Tinny (team)
1 - 3
Jutland Esports
Losers Round 1
Team MCES
3 - 2
The Big Pog
Losers Round 1
DizLown Esport
2 - 3
Comrade Gaming EU
Losers Round 1
Team Shazoo
0 - 3
Baguette Squad
Losers Round 1
Alpha af
2 - 3
ESE
Losers Round 1
Exalty
3 - 0
Feeling Pitchy
Losers Round 1
WithMyBoyzs
3 - 2
Wind and Rain
Losers Round 1
Stratus
0 - 3
Notorious Legion Esport
Losers Round 1
BeGenius Electronic Sport Club
3 - 2
Washing Machines
Losers Round 1
Beat Us If You Vote For Brexit
3 - 0
Super Esports Gaming Organization
Losers Round 1
AGAiN
3 - 0
Mort Subite
Losers Round 1
DramaRLert
3 - 0
Neek Club
Losers Round 1
Crazy Crew
0 - 3
Team WLF
Losers Round 1
DreamEaters
2 - 3
100%
Losers Round 1
Typical Donkeys
3 - 1
Stealth7 eSports
Losers Round 1
Game Fist
3 - 0
Playwell
Qualified
TBD
-
TBD
Qualified
TBD
-
TBD
Qualified
TBD
-
TBD
Qualified
TBD
-
TBD
Round 3
Big Brained Gamers
1 - 3
Discombobulators
Round 3
PEPEPITOS CANYONS
0 - 3
Flomp Resont
Round 3
Team Echo Zulu
3 - 0
Egirls
Round 3
Fadeaway
3 - 0
Team Vertex
Round 2
Discombobulators
3 - 1
HOR!ZON
Round 2
Big Brained Gamers
3 - 1
Underwater Squad
Round 2
1 Bim 2 Bam
2 - 3
Flomp Resont
Round 2
Juveniles
2 - 3
PEPEPITOS CANYONS
Round 2
Egirls
3 - 0
Aeriality
Round 2
Nordavind
1 - 3
Team Echo Zulu
Round 2
Team Vertex
3 - 0
Servette Geneva eSports
Round 2
Fadeaway
3 - 1
Uniquestars
Round 1
Stratus
1 - 3
HOR!ZON
Round 1
Discombobulators
3 - 1
WithMyBoyzs
Round 1
Underwater Squad
3 - 0
Exalty
Round 1
Big Brained Gamers
3 - 0
Alpha af
Round 1
Flomp Resont
3 - 0
Team Shazoo
Round 1
1 Bim 2 Bam
3 - 0
DizLown Esport
Round 1
Team MCES
2 - 3
PEPEPITOS CANYONS
Round 1
Juveniles
3 - 0
Tinny (European Team)
Round 1
Aeriality
3 - 1
Game Fist
Round 1
Egirls
3 - 0
Typical Donkeys
Round 1
DreamEaters
2 - 3
Team Echo Zulu
Round 1
Nordavind
3 - 0
Crazy Crew
Round 1
DramaRLert
1 - 3
Servette Geneva eSports
Round 1
Team Vertex
3 - 0
AGAiN
Round 1
Uniquestars
3 - 1
Beat Us If You Vote For Brexit
Round 1
Fadeaway
3 - 0
BeGenius Electronic Sport Club